Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Jean De Brebeuf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
you RUN the place
2 Davos Rd, Woodbridge, Ontario, L4H 2Y1, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nick Carnovale
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - York University High School Indoor Meet
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Mar 31st 2012, 9:32pm
Comments
York University High School Indoor Meet
Mar 30, 2012 to Mar 31, 2012
Toronto Track & Field Centre, 4700 Keele St., Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander MacKenzie - Richmond Hill
Assumption - Brantford
Assumption - Burlington
Aurora
Banting Memorial
Bear Creek
Bill Crothers SS
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Trinity
Burlington Central
Chatham-Kent
Chinguacousy
Cobourg East
Elmvale
Emery
Emmanuel
Father Henry Carr
Grey Highlands
Guido DeBres
Hamilton District Christian
Hanmer
Innisdale
Lambton Central
Lasalle - Sudbury
Laura Secord
Lawrence Park
Lo-Ellen Park
Lord Dorchester
Mary Ward
Mayfield
Midland Secondary
Nantyr Shores
Northern - Sarnia
Pine Ridge
Port Perry
Richview CI
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
St Catharines
St Jean de Brebeuf - Vaughn
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St John's Coll - Brantford
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas More
Sydenham
Thomas A Blakelock
Uxbridge
Westminster
Westside Secondary
Westview Centennial
York Mills
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1500m
|
2k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1500m
|
2k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
07.21
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Trae
Innisdale
07.27
nwi
1
3
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
07.37
nwi
1
4
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
07.44
nwi
1
5
Dike, Mike
St Marquerite d�
07.47
nwi
1
6
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
07.54
nwi
1
7
Ibrahim, Sodiq
St Marquerite d�
07.59
nwi
1
8
Garratt, Danny
Northern - Sarni
07.62
nwi
1
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
07.23
nwi
2
2
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
07.36
nwi
3
3
Kelly, Trae
Innisdale
07.38
nwi
1
4
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
07.42
nwi
1
5
Dike, Mike
St Marquerite d�
07.46
nwi
2
6
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
07.46
nwi
3
7
Ibrahim, Sodiq
St Marquerite d�
07.57
nwi
3
8
Garratt, Danny
Northern - Sarni
07.66
nwi
1
10
Farmer, Talon
Lo-Ellen Park
07.67
nwi
2
9
Jacob, Tyler
Bishop Tonnos
07.67
nwi
1
11
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
07.74
nwi
2
12
Mariconda, Christian
St Marquerite d�
07.79
nwi
3
13
Kennedy, Tyler
Bishop Tonnos
07.80
nwi
2
14
Campagnico, Chris
Innisdale
07.85
nwi
3
15
Dudzic, Austen
Bishop Tonnos
07.88
nwi
1
16
Agyemen-Duah, Derrick
St Marquerite d�
07.91
nwi
3
17
Ghent, Denver
Lo-Ellen Park
08.09
nwi
3
18
LACZKO, THOMAS
St John's Coll -
08.47
nwi
2
Mens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tyrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
07.26
nwi
3
2
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
07.36
nwi
6
3
Kelly, Trae
Innisdale
07.43
nwi
5
4
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
07.44
nwi
1
7
Dike, Mike
St Marquerite d�
07.51
nwi
6
8
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
07.52
nwi
5
5
Ibrahim, Sodiq
St Marquerite d�
07.58
nwi
2
9
Jacob, Tyler
Bishop Tonnos
07.64
nwi
1
6
Farmer, Talon
Lo-Ellen Park
07.65
nwi
4
10
Garratt, Danny
Northern - Sarni
07.73
nwi
3
13
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
07.76
nwi
1
14
Mariconda, Christian
St Marquerite d�
07.76
nwi
1
15
Dudzic, Austen
Bishop Tonnos
07.80
nwi
3
16
Zhu, David
York Mills
07.83
nwi
1
11
Campagnico, Chris
Innisdale
07.87
nwi
2
17
Agyemen-Duah, Derrick
St Marquerite d�
07.92
nwi
5
18
Sullivan, Jake
St Joseph-Scolla
07.94
nwi
6
12
LACZKO, THOMAS
St John's Coll -
07.95
nwi
4
19
Kennedy, Tyler
Bishop Tonnos
07.95
nwi
2
20
Ithayaneesan, Delaxan
Mary Ward
07.98
nwi
4
21
Carpenter, Brad
Lambton Central
07.99
nwi
3
22
Withers, Matt
Northern - Sarni
08.04
nwi
2
23
Ghent, Denver
Lo-Ellen Park
08.08
nwi
1
24
Del Plavignano, Nick
Alexander MacKen
08.09
nwi
3
25
Lucier, Dawson
Bishop Tonnos
08.11
nwi
4
26
Hard, Chris
Grey Highlands
08.11
nwi
6
27
Khan, Austin
Northern - Sarni
08.14
nwi
4
28
VanBarneveld, Diednz
Guido DeBres
08.18
nwi
4
29
Bryce, Hunter
Lambton Central
08.23
nwi
2
30
Martinez, Xavier
Bishop Tonnos
08.28
nwi
3
31
Yellu, Tarun
York Mills
08.30
nwi
5
32
O'Rourke, Jordan
St Joseph-Scolla
08.31
nwi
5
33
Steiner, Nick
Sacred Heart Cat
08.34
nwi
6
34
Izumi, Marcello
Lo-Ellen Park
08.49
nwi
6
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
07.30
nwi
1
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
07.38
nwi
1
3
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
07.54
nwi
1
4
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.57
nwi
1
5
Finlayson, J.D.
Innisdale
07.83
nwi
1
6
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
07.93
nwi
1
7
Hassan, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
07.94
nwi
1
8
Georgieff, Anthony
St Maximilian Ko
08.00
nwi
1
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.35
nwi
1
3
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
07.40
nwi
1
2
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
07.44
nwi
2
4
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
07.58
nwi
2
5
Finlayson, J.D.
Innisdale
07.72
nwi
2
6
Georgieff, Anthony
St Maximilian Ko
07.87
nwi
1
7
Hassan, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
07.93
nwi
2
8
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
07.95
nwi
2
9
Milford, Dalton
Lo-Ellen Park
07.95
nwi
1
10
Franks, Carter
Grey Highlands
08.03
nwi
1
11
Beauchamp, Ty
Lo-Ellen Park
08.08
nwi
2
12
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
08.10
nwi
1
13
Forth, Carter
St Joseph-Scolla
08.11
nwi
2
14
Wilson, Mack
Laura Secord
08.15
nwi
2
15
Wallingford, Pierce
Lo-Ellen Park
08.18
nwi
1
Mens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
07.44
nwi
3
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
07.47
nwi
1
3
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
07.54
nwi
2
4
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
07.59
nwi
2
5
Finlayson, J.D.
Innisdale
07.76
nwi
1
7
Georgieff, Anthony
St Maximilian Ko
07.90
nwi
2
8
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
07.94
nwi
2
9
Hassan, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
07.95
nwi
1
6
Milford, Dalton
Lo-Ellen Park
07.97
nwi
3
10
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
08.01
nwi
3
11
Franks, Carter
Grey Highlands
08.06
nwi
2
12
Beauchamp, Ty
Lo-Ellen Park
08.08
nwi
1
13
Wilson, Mack
Laura Secord
08.11
nwi
3
14
Wallingford, Pierce
Lo-Ellen Park
08.16
nwi
3
15
Richter, Mark
Lambton Central
08.16
nwi
2
16
Forth, Carter
St Joseph-Scolla
08.17
nwi
2
17
Mirka, Victor
Lo-Ellen Park
08.23
nwi
1
18
Carpenter, Brett
Lambton Central
08.28
nwi
1
19
Oulds, Austin
Chatham-Kent
08.28
nwi
2
20
Whittall, Nate
Chatham-Kent
08.79
nwi
3
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
06.86
nwi
1
2
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
07.03
nwi
1
3
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
07.12
nwi
1
4
Poeta, Jeremy
St Joseph-Scolla
07.15
nwi
1
5
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
07.26
nwi
1
6
Shirk, Brandon
Lasalle - Sudbur
07.32
nwi
1
7
Solomon, Junior
Innisdale
07.39
nwi
1
--
Josiah, Andre
Innisdale
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
06.87
nwi
3
4
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
07.05
nwi
3
2
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
07.16
nwi
1
3
Poeta, Jeremy
St Joseph-Scolla
07.22
nwi
2
5
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
07.23
nwi
2
6
Josiah, Andre
Innisdale
07.23
nwi
1
7
Solomon, Junior
Innisdale
07.34
nwi
2
7
Shirk, Brandon
Lasalle - Sudbur
07.34
nwi
3
9
Delpesche, Norman
Westview Centenn
07.36
nwi
3
10
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
07.38
nwi
2
11
Carnovale, Nick
St Jean de Brebe
07.41
nwi
1
12
Unsworth, George
Lambton Central
07.47
nwi
2
13
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
07.50
nwi
2
14
Hamilton, Gabe
St Joseph-Scolla
07.53
nwi
1
15
Brooks, Spencer
St Joseph-Scolla
07.62
nwi
1
16
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
07.62
nwi
3
17
Lang, Wallace
Lambton Central
07.63
nwi
2
18
Swift, Austen
Bishop Allen Aca
07.64
nwi
1
19
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
07.64
nwi
3
20
Kosar, John
Lo-Ellen Park
07.67
nwi
3
21
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
07.71
nwi
1
22
Clarke, Adonia
Father Henry Car
07.74
nwi
2
Mens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
06.88
nwi
5
2
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
07.08
nwi
4
7
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
07.10
nwi
4
3
Poeta, Jeremy
St Joseph-Scolla
07.26
nwi
3
8
Josiah, Andre
Innisdale
07.30
nwi
3
4
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
07.32
nwi
2
13
Shirk, Brandon
Lasalle - Sudbur
07.34
nwi
3
5
Carnovale, Nick
St Jean de Brebe
07.39
nwi
1
9
Solomon, Junior
Innisdale
07.39
nwi
2
10
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
07.45
nwi
5
14
Odofin, Yinka
Innisdale
07.46
nwi
3
6
Delpesche, Norman
Westview Centenn
07.47
nwi
6
15
Unsworth, George
Lambton Central
07.50
nwi
2
11
Hamilton, Gabe
St Joseph-Scolla
07.51
nwi
1
16
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
07.55
nwi
3
17
Brooks, Spencer
St Joseph-Scolla
07.59
nwi
5
12
Gentles, Matthew
Father Henry Car
07.63
nwi
6
18
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
07.63
nwi
3
19
Kosar, John
Lo-Ellen Park
07.63
nwi
5
20
Swift, Austen
Bishop Allen Aca
07.69
nwi
5
21
Clarke, Adonia
Father Henry Car
07.70
nwi
6
22
Lang, Wallace
Lambton Central
07.70
nwi
2
23
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
07.76
nwi
4
24
Okuma, Yuki
York Mills
07.76
nwi
4
25
Boscan, Ricardo
St Joan of Arc -
07.79
nwi
3
26
Desilets, Sheldon
St Joseph-Scolla
07.80
nwi
6
27
Conradi, Matt
St Catharines
07.81
nwi
1
28
Davey, Nick
St Catharines
07.87
nwi
4
28
Kwarko-fosu, Kwesi
York Mills
07.87
nwi
1
30
Crawford, Akeem
Emery
07.89
nwi
1
31
Hick, John
Lo-Ellen Park
07.90
nwi
5
32
Taylor, Matt
Lasalle - Sudbur
07.91
nwi
2
33
MacMillan, Brett
Grey Highlands
07.91
nwi
4
34
Meinen, Ben
Emmanuel
07.95
nwi
5
35
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
07.96
nwi
2
36
Hummel, Dustin
St Joseph-Scolla
08.04
nwi
6
37
Tamayo, Anthony
Mary Ward
08.05
nwi
6
38
Kroezen, Craig
Emmanuel
08.07
nwi
6
39
Malik, Wasee
St Catharines
08.08
nwi
6
40
Michel, Marvin
St Catharines
08.13
nwi
2
41
Ellsworth, Brady
Lo-Ellen Park
08.26
nwi
1
42
Hueniken, Luke
Chatham-Kent
08.26
nwi
1
43
Hunter, Andrew
Alexander MacKen
09.05
nwi
2
Mens 300m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
Pine Ridge
37.63
1
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
38.11
1
3
Anderson, Matt
Port Perry
39.54
1
4
Garratt, Danny
Northern - Sarni
39.58
3
5
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
41.10
3
6
Archer, Justice
Innisdale
41.18
2
7
McInnes, Chad
Sydenham
41.48
2
8
Boachie, Nana
Father Henry Car
41.55
1
9
Dwyer, Hamid
Sir Allan MacNab
41.80
5
10
Sullivan, Jake
St Joseph-Scolla
41.93
5
11
Khan, Austin
Northern - Sarni
42.45
4
12
Carpenter, Brad
Lambton Central
43.20
4
13
Ghent, Denver
Lo-Ellen Park
43.53
3
14
Bryce, Hunter
Lambton Central
44.36
3
15
Del Plavignano, Nick
Alexander MacKen
44.36
4
16
Elliott, Jake
Bear Creek
44.67
5
17
O'Donnell, Trevor
Bear Creek
45.09
4
Mens 300m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
38.86
2
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
39.01
1
3
Bonzie, Randolf
Father Henry Car
40.78
1
4
Holmes, Mike
Innisdale
40.89
2
5
Hassan, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
41.07
6
6
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
41.17
1
7
Bell, Chris
Nantyr Shores
41.18
2
8
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
41.42
3
9
Lising, Raphael
Mary Ward
42.14
3
10
Robertson, Brady
Sydenham
42.30
2
11
Suderman, Peter
Sacred Heart Cat
42.60
3
12
Barcellos, Joe
Sacred Heart Cat
42.81
3
13
Orden, Ian
Mary Ward
43.14
3
14
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
43.66
4
15
Deane, Connor
Lord Dorchester
43.84
6
16
Famulari, Joseph
St Maximilian Ko
44.08
6
17
Carpenter, Brett
Lambton Central
44.35
4
18
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
44.40
4
19
Robles, Raymond
Mary Ward
44.65
4
20
Sanson, Colton
Innisdale
45.20
2
21
Gribbons, Nicholas
St Joseph-Scolla
49.88
6
Mens 300m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
35.73
1
2
Cobbold, Evander
Mary Ward
36.15
1
3
Embury, Wade
Sydenham
36.17
2
4
Shirk, Brandon
Lasalle - Sudbur
36.65
9
5
Poeta, Jeremy
St Joseph-Scolla
36.71
3
6
Josiah, Andre
Innisdale
36.93
2
7
Russell, William
Pine Ridge
37.22
1
8
Peters, Hayden
Sydenham
37.27
2
9
Annett, Tyler
Northern - Sarni
37.55
3
10
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
38.00
3
11
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
38.07
1
12
DiShanto, Luke
St Joan of Arc -
38.21
4
13
Trickey, Ben
Sydenham
38.51
2
14
Dalmage, Shayne
Father Henry Car
38.52
2
15
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
38.60
3
16
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
38.83
4
16
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
38.83
4
18
Westbrook, Calum
Sir Winston Chur
39.34
4
19
Akinwale, David
Father Henry Car
39.39
3
20
Ridenour, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
39.40
7
21
Hammond, Toutic
Westminster
40.27
5
22
Swift, Austen
Bishop Allen Aca
40.37
5
23
Haynes, Ovidiu
Hamilton Distric
40.59
9
24
Crawford, Akeem
Emery
40.83
8
25
Spencer, Douvantae
Father Henry Car
40.97
1
26
Hick, John
Lo-Ellen Park
41.30
5
27
Ravensburgen, Josh
Guido DeBres
41.42
9
28
Davey, Nick
St Catharines
42.30
8
29
Hueniken, Luke
Chatham-Kent
42.50
8
30
Brandt, Brett
Grey Highlands
43.31
9
31
TAN, HENRY
Laura Secord
44.33
7
32
Goodbrand, Christopher
Sir Allan MacNab
44.62
8
Mens 600m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
1:29.96
1
2
LACZKO, THOMAS
St John's Coll -
1:36.81
1
3
Sullivan, Jake
St Joseph-Scolla
1:36.83
1
4
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
1:39.91
1
5
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
1:41.18
1
6
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
1:43.93
1
7
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
1:45.15
1
8
Scodnick, Julien
Lo-Ellen Park
1:46.12
1
9
Nguyen, Clinton
Westview Centenn
1:46.14
1
10
Seenarine, Ravendra
Westview Centenn
1:54.15
1
11
Patel, Shivam
Chinguacousy
2:04.68
1
Mens 600m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallis, Michael
Lambton Central
1:34.88
1
2
Bell, Chris
Nantyr Shores
1:37.77
1
3
Morgan, Drew
Northern - Sarni
1:42.15
1
4
Tengco, Sean
Mary Ward
1:43.89
1
5
Lising, Raphael
Mary Ward
1:44.04
1
6
Kell, Brayden
Grey Highlands
1:44.33
1
7
Robles, Raymond
Mary Ward
1:46.17
1
8
VanSydenborgh, Joel
Guido DeBres
1:46.98
1
9
Gribbons, Nicholas
St Joseph-Scolla
1:50.30
1
10
McDermitt, Alex
Nantyr Shores
1:52.55
1
11
Popa, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
1:52.66
1
12
Fiorini, Matt
St Maximilian Ko
1:57.80
1
Mens 600m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moodie, Triphon
St Joan of Arc -
1:22.88
1
2
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
1:24.06
1
3
McClure, Kurt
Assumption - Bur
1:24.17
1
4
Settembri, Jonathan
Bear Creek
1:28.08
1
5
Mokri, Eric
St Jean de Brebe
1:28.53
1
6
DiShanto, Luke
St Joan of Arc -
1:28.88
1
7
Webster, Broderick
Northern - Sarni
1:29.40
1
8
Fernandes, Clay
Sacred Heart Cat
1:29.66
1
9
Odofin, Yinka
Innisdale
1:30.19
1
10
Thibert, Stuart
Port Perry
1:30.20
1
11
Ridenour, Robert
St Thomas Aquina
1:31.85
1
12
Caesar, Andrew
Westview Centenn
1:32.03
1
13
Mascetta, Dylan
Bishop Allen Aca
1:32.27
1
14
Gray, Michael
Lambton Central
1:32.65
1
15
Akinwale, David
Father Henry Car
1:32.73
1
16
Shepherd, Sean
Westview Centenn
1:33.36
1
17
O'Neill, Nici
St Thomas Aquina
1:35.21
1
18
Deighan, Luke
Sacred Heart Cat
1:35.92
1
19
deJong, Calvin
Guido DeBres
1:37.39
1
20
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
1:38.04
1
21
Gonci, Kyle
Sir Allan MacNab
1:39.33
1
22
Bethlehem, Sham
Guido DeBres
1:39.78
1
23
Brandt, Brett
Grey Highlands
1:40.23
1
24
Ravensburgen, Josh
Guido DeBres
1:41.39
1
25
Wanders, Dan
Guido DeBres
1:41.99
1
26
Henschel, Grayden
Lo-Ellen Park
1:43.28
1
27
TAN, HENRY
Laura Secord
1:46.15
1
28
Adu, Nana Poku
Westview Centenn
1:46.98
1
29
Chanhavang, Kevin
Laura Secord
1:47.15
1
30
Smith, Adam
Laura Secord
1:47.34
1
31
Khaleeli, Urooj
York Mills
1:49.52
1
32
White, Tyler
St Catharines
2:03.44
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
4:24.78
1
2
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
4:26.70
1
3
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
4:30.16
1
4
Raby, Spencer
Sir Winston Chur
4:30.71
1
5
Al-Jawad, Jafaar
Nantyr Shores
4:35.59
1
6
Cormier, Matthew
Sir Winston Chur
4:39.00
1
7
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
4:39.80
1
8
Moser, Joey
Sydenham
4:43.37
1
9
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
4:48.56
1
10
Rozon, Eric
Sir Winston Chur
4:51.08
1
11
Minnie, Thomas
Sydenham
4:53.88
1
12
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
4:55.19
1
13
Ulgiati, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
4:56.54
1
14
Li, Peter
Sir Winston Chur
4:57.75
1
15
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
4:57.87
1
16
Andrews, Spencer
Uxbridge
4:59.33
1
17
Vangoolen, Rob
Guido DeBres
5:01.31
1
18
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
5:01.62
1
19
Doyle, Logan
Sydenham
5:08.87
1
20
Han, Jesse
York Mills
5:13.11
1
21
Sellayah, Jared
St Maximilian Ko
5:18.30
1
22
Scodnick, Julien
Lo-Ellen Park
5:20.28
1
23
Seed, Cameron
Chatham-Kent
5:21.11
1
24
O'Donnell, Trevor
Bear Creek
5:22.71
1
25
Knight, Greg
Chatham-Kent
5:23.60
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Nicholas
Burlington Centr
4:28.26
1
2
Hassim, Cain
Sir Winston Chur
4:32.27
1
3
Buruma, Logan
Lambton Central
4:32.77
1
4
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
4:38.37
1
5
Lawless, Justin
Sir Winston Chur
4:40.36
1
6
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
4:47.61
1
7
DeJong, Aaron
Hamilton Distric
4:49.78
1
8
Morgan, Drew
Northern - Sarni
4:52.04
1
9
McDermitt, Alex
Nantyr Shores
5:06.77
1
10
VanSydenborgh, Joel
Guido DeBres
5:12.92
1
11
Kell, Brayden
Grey Highlands
5:18.14
1
12
Popa, Alex
Sacred Heart Cat
5:29.07
1
13
Lloyd, Rhodri
Sydenham
5:37.71
1
14
Bueckert, Jeremy
Chatham-Kent
5:38.77
1
--
Menard, Chris
Uxbridge
NT
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moodie, Triphon
St Joan of Arc -
4:07.07
1
2
Master, Shawn
Northern - Sarni
4:07.41
1
3
Hutton, Christopher
Sir Winston Chur
4:08.11
1
4
Laekeman, Taylor
Sir Winston Chur
4:17.02
1
5
Deane, Patrick
Lord Dorchester
4:17.61
1
6
McClure, Kurt
Assumption - Bur
4:33.09
1
7
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
4:36.78
1
8
Hillis, Eamon
Sydenham
4:40.45
1
9
Deighan, Luke
Sacred Heart Cat
4:41.63
1
10
O'Neill, Nici
St Thomas Aquina
4:41.92
1
11
Ning, Tian-Shi
York Mills
4:46.76
1
12
McCurrach, Cullen
Northern - Sarni
4:49.87
1
13
deJong, Calvin
Guido DeBres
4:51.37
1
14
Wanders, Dan
Guido DeBres
4:51.72
1
15
Gonci, Kyle
Sir Allan MacNab
4:58.95
1
16
Henschel, Grayden
Lo-Ellen Park
5:01.35
1
17
Bethlehem, Sham
Guido DeBres
5:07.24
1
18
White, Tyler
St Catharines
5:38.15
1
Mens 2000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Al-Jawad, Jafaar
Nantyr Shores
6:25.62
1
2
El Sandali, Ehab
Westview Centenn
6:27.52
1
3
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
6:33.56
1
4
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
6:44.95
1
5
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
6:48.34
1
6
DeJong, Aaron
Hamilton Distric
6:48.95
1
7
Bueckert, Jeremy
Chatham-Kent
6:52.45
1
8
Vangoolen, Rob
Guido DeBres
6:58.18
1
9
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
6:59.21
1
10
Raghunandan, Andy
Westview Centenn
7:11.89
1
11
Han, Jesse
York Mills
7:18.15
1
12
Knight, Greg
Chatham-Kent
7:26.07
1
13
Seed, Cameron
Chatham-Kent
7:26.47
1
14
Steiginga, Kevin
Hamilton Distric
7:49.20
1
15
Van Staalduinen, Josep
Hamilton Distric
7:57.37
1
--
Kellier, Josh
Chatham-Kent
DNF
1
Mens 2000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
van Leeuwen, Tyler
St John's Coll -
6:09.55
1
2
Mpofu, Killian
Westview Centenn
6:18.76
1
3
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
6:29.25
1
4
Trevor, Clark
Bishop Tonnos
6:32.31
1
5
McCurrach, Cullen
Northern - Sarni
6:44.00
1
6
Mohamed, Roble
Westview Centenn
6:58.89
1
7
Seichter, Ryan
Bishop Tonnos
7:02.55
1
8
Smith, Adam
Laura Secord
7:03.42
1
9
Sighn, Adam
Westview Centenn
7:24.88
1
10
Peters, Devon
Bishop Tonnos
8:04.00
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
09.10
nwi
1
2
Farmer, Talon
Lo-Ellen Park
09.43
nwi
1
3
Archer, Justice
Innisdale
10.34
nwi
1
4
Dwyer, Hamid
Sir Allan MacNab
10.39
nwi
1
5
Bryce, Hunter
Lambton Central
10.88
nwi
1
6
Izumi, Marcello
Lo-Ellen Park
12.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
09.22
nwi
2
3
Farmer, Talon
Lo-Ellen Park
09.47
nwi
2
2
Archer, Justice
Innisdale
10.36
nwi
1
4
Izumi, Marcello
Lo-Ellen Park
10.82
nwi
1
5
Dwyer, Hamid
Sir Allan MacNab
11.05
nwi
2
6
Bryce, Hunter
Lambton Central
11.28
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
09.10
nwi
1
2
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
09.71
nwi
1
3
Suderman, Peter
Sacred Heart Cat
09.96
nwi
1
4
Richter, Mark
Lambton Central
10.12
nwi
1
5
Holmes, Mike
Innisdale
10.32
nwi
1
6
Beauchamp, Ty
Lo-Ellen Park
10.65
nwi
1
7
Hassan, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
10.66
nwi
1
8
Gardlund, Niklas
Elmvale
10.76
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
09.14
nwi
1
2
Holmes, Mike
Innisdale
09.63
nwi
2
3
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
09.65
nwi
2
5
Suderman, Peter
Sacred Heart Cat
09.70
nwi
2
4
Richter, Mark
Lambton Central
10.08
nwi
1
6
Hassan, Michael
St Maximilian Ko
10.20
nwi
1
7
Gardlund, Niklas
Elmvale
10.84
nwi
1
8
Beauchamp, Ty
Lo-Ellen Park
11.10
nwi
2
9
Wilson, Mack
Laura Secord
11.28
nwi
2
10
Sanson, Colton
Innisdale
11.32
nwi
1
11
Fiorini, Matt
St Maximilian Ko
11.93
nwi
1
12
Budgeon, Graham
Uxbridge
13.27
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Junior
Innisdale
08.36
nwi
1
2
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
08.50
nwi
1
3
Giorgi, Mike
Lambton Central
08.55
nwi
1
4
Odofin, Yinka
Innisdale
08.66
nwi
1
5
Huzevka, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
09.00
nwi
1
6
Gray, Michael
Lambton Central
09.12
nwi
1
7
Boscan, Ricardo
St Joan of Arc -
10.61
nwi
1
--
Dominguez, Jose
St Joan of Arc -
FS
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Junior
Innisdale
08.43
nwi
2
2
Odofin, Yinka
Innisdale
08.62
nwi
1
3
Dominguez, Jose
St Joan of Arc -
08.74
nwi
2
4
Giorgi, Mike
Lambton Central
08.88
nwi
1
5
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
08.95
nwi
1
6
Gray, Michael
Lambton Central
09.07
nwi
1
7
Boscan, Ricardo
St Joan of Arc -
09.14
nwi
1
8
Huzevka, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
09.21
nwi
2
9
Wilkins-Reves, Steven
Innisdale
09.25
nwi
1
10
Miranda, Jonathan
Sacred Heart Cat
09.30
nwi
2
11
Bruce, James
Cobourg East
09.38
nwi
2
12
Lucciantonio, Joe
Lo-Ellen Park
10.09
nwi
2
13
Salter, Joe
Laura Secord
10.18
nwi
2
14
Bates, Isaac
Hamilton Distric
10.58
nwi
1
15
Hick, John
Lo-Ellen Park
10.88
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spencer
,
Addo
,
Dalmage
,
Collis
Father Henry Car
1:32.56
1
2
Odofin
,
Solomon
,
Josiah
,
Wilkins-
Innisdale
1:35.82
1
3
DiShanto
,
Domingue
,
Moodie
,
Pitt-Doe
St Joan of Arc -
1:36.10
2
4
Husbands
,
Hector
,
Bonzie
,
Morancie
Father Henry Car
1:37.19
3
5
Hamilton
,
Desilets
,
Brooks
,
Poeta
St Joseph-Scolla
1:37.31
2
6
Smiley
,
Garratt
,
Webster
,
Master
Northern - Sarni
1:37.49
1
7
Boateng
,
Gentles
,
Boachie
,
Akinwale
Father Henry Car
1:39.35
1
8
Omer
,
Mels
,
Hammond
,
Nganga
Westminster
1:39.56
2
9
McGuire
,
Paisley
,
Lang
,
Carpente
Lambton Central
1:44.02
3
10
Ellswort
,
Moore
,
Ghent
,
Farmer
Lo-Ellen Park
1:44.87
3
11
Franks
,
MacMilla
,
Hard
,
Brandt
Grey Highlands
1:47.23
3
12
Richter
,
Bryce
,
Carpente
,
Swarath
Lambton Central
1:49.29
3
13
Mirka
,
Wallingf
,
Beaucham
,
Milford
Lo-Ellen Park
1:49.41
2
14
Prabhaka
,
Sharma
,
Aujla
,
Patel
Chinguacousy
1:56.32
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Embury
,
Peters
,
Fauvel
,
Trickey
Sydenham
3:47.94
1
2
Odofin
,
Solomon
,
Wilkins-
,
Josiah
Innisdale
3:49.37
1
3
Morgan
,
Webster
,
Withers
,
Master
Northern - Sarni
3:58.98
2
4
Ning
,
Kandeth
,
Zhu
,
Medrek
York Mills
4:01.11
2
5
Hassan
,
Benn
,
Georgief
,
Pare
St Maximilian Ko
4:02.98
3
6
Buruma
,
Gray
,
Giorgi
,
Helps
Lambton Central
4:05.23
1
7
Dearborn
,
Moser
,
Doyle
,
Robertso
Sydenham
4:11.29
3
8
Kosar
,
Hick
,
Lucciant
,
Henschel
Lo-Ellen Park
4:14.20
2
9
Huzevka
,
Smiley
,
Garratt
,
McCurrac
Northern - Sarni
4:14.67
3
10
Bethlehe
,
Ravensbu
,
Wanders
,
DeJong
Guido DeBres
4:17.20
1
11
Hillis
,
Minnie
,
Lloyd
,
McInnes
Sydenham
4:21.57
3
12
Hard
,
Franks
,
Brandt
,
Kell
Grey Highlands
4:30.68
2
13
Prabhaka
,
Sharma
,
Patel
,
Aujla
Chinguacousy
4:32.55
2
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MARK, JORDAN
St John's Coll -
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
2
Moore, Keegan
Lo-Ellen Park
13.92m
(45'8)
1
3
Brew, Mychael
St Catharines
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
4
Wright, Cameron
Bishop Tonnos
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
5
Carpenter, Brad
Lambton Central
12.98m
(42'7)
1
6
Wanders, Albert
Emmanuel
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
7
O'Donnell, Sean
York Mills
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
8
Campagnico, Chris
Innisdale
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
9
Puliese, Daniel
Bishop Tonnos
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
10
Yeboah, Nick
Bishop Tonnos
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
11
Tavormina, Francsco
Bishop Tonnos
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
12
Taylor, Adam
Bishop Tonnos
9.86m
(32'4)
1
13
Swarath, Matt
Lambton Central
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
14
Thomson, Kyle
Lambton Central
9.73m
(31'11)
1
15
VanKlaveren, Christian
Lambton Central
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Honrey, Josh
Chatham-Kent
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
2
Georgieff, Anthony
St Maximilian Ko
11.51m
(37'9)
1
3
Wagner, Travis
Lambton Central
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
4
Cruz, Douglas
St Catharines
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
5
Richter, Mark
Lambton Central
9.91m
(32'6)
1
6
Carpenter, Brett
Lambton Central
9.31m
(30'6.5)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skeath, Jared
Bishop Allen Aca
14.28m
(46'10)
1
2
Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathan
Father Henry Car
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
3
Paisley, Michael
Lambton Central
12.96m
(42'6)
1
4
Desilets, Sheldon
St Joseph-Scolla
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
5
Belgrave, Nick
Westview Centenn
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
6
Solomon, Junior
Innisdale
11.74m
(38'6)
1
7
Karelse, Taivon
Lambton Central
11.56m
(37'11)
1
8
Dajia, Sasha
St Maximilian Ko
11.23m
(36'10)
1
9
Armstrong, Matt
Nantyr Shores
11.05m
(36'3)
1
10
Tillie, Andre
Bishop Allen Aca
10.81m
(35'5.5)
1
11
Wilkins-Reves, Steven
Innisdale
10.77m
(35'4)
1
12
McGuire, Sam
Lambton Central
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
13
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
14
Graham, Skyler
St Joseph-Scolla
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
15
Martin, Colin
Port Perry
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
16
Falvo, Victor
Laura Secord
8.58m
(28'1.75)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swarath, Matt
Lambton Central
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
2
Popov, Aloyshia
Sacred Heart Cat
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
VanKlaveren, Christian
Lambton Central
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
4
Dateman, Caleb
Guido DeBres
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
5
VanBarneveld, Diednz
Guido DeBres
1.68m
(5'6)
1
6
Randall, Jacob
St Catharines
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Leblond, Josh
St Joseph-Scolla
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Archer, Justice
Innisdale
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Bryce, Hunter
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Templeton, Matt
Northern - Sarni
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Sidhu, Manraj
Northern - Sarni
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Sellayah, Jared
St Maximilian Ko
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richter, Mark
Lambton Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Wallingford, Pierce
Lo-Ellen Park
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Scott
Lambton Central
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Dearborn, Jay
Sydenham
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Christiansen, Dylan
Laura Secord
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
MacMillan, Brett
Grey Highlands
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
McGuire, Sam
Lambton Central
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Omer, Saeb
Westminster
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Enache, Roland
Chatham-Kent
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Trae
Innisdale
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Swarath, Matt
Lambton Central
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Withers, Matt
Northern - Sarni
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
5
Lucier, Dawson
Bishop Tonnos
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
6
Dateman, Caleb
Guido DeBres
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Garratt, Danny
Northern - Sarni
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
8
Yellu, Tarun
York Mills
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Smiley, Mitchell
Northern - Sarni
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
10
MacDougall, Will
Innisdale
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
11
LACZKO, THOMAS
St John's Coll -
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
12
Leblond, Josh
St Joseph-Scolla
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
13
O'Rourke, Jordan
St Joseph-Scolla
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
14
VanKlaveren, Christian
Lambton Central
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
15
Bryce, Hunter
Lambton Central
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Dorherty, Brendon
Bishop Tonnos
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Sidhu, Manraj
Northern - Sarni
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Templeton, Matt
Northern - Sarni
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
19
Wilson, Ty
Bishop Tonnos
3.78m
(12'4.75)
nwi
1
20
McEwan, Adam
Northern - Sarni
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Franks, Carter
Grey Highlands
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Milford, Dalton
Lo-Ellen Park
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Wallingford, Pierce
Lo-Ellen Park
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Buruma, Logan
Lambton Central
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Richter, Mark
Lambton Central
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Hughes, Brian
Nantyr Shores
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
8
Whittall, Nate
Chatham-Kent
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Forth, Carter
St Joseph-Scolla
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Mirka, Victor
Lo-Ellen Park
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chogri, Brandon
Innisdale
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Ajomale, Bolade
Alexander MacKen
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Fauvel, Philippe
Sydenham
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Omer, Saeb
Westminster
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
5
Mels, Isaiah
Westminster
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Moore, Sean
Lo-Ellen Park
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Poeta, Jeremy
St Joseph-Scolla
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
8
Nganga, Isaiah
Westminster
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Helps, Steven
Lambton Central
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Matt
Lasalle - Sudbur
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Hummel, Dustin
St Joseph-Scolla
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Miranda, Jonathan
Sacred Heart Cat
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Hammond, Toutic
Westminster
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
14
Lang, Wallace
Lambton Central
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Hueniken, Luke
Chatham-Kent
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
16
Christiansen, Dylan
Laura Secord
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Khaleeli, Urooj
York Mills
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Haynes, Ovidiu
Hamilton Distric
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
19
Goodbrand, Christopher
Sir Allan MacNab
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Brooks, Spencer
St Joseph-Scolla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Gabe
St Joseph-Scolla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacDougall, Will
Innisdale
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Swarath, Matt
Lambton Central
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Dateman, Caleb
Guido DeBres
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Withers, Matt
Northern - Sarni
11.19m
(36'8.5)
nwi
1
5
O'Donnell, Trevor
Bear Creek
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
6
Hughes, Brian
Nantyr Shores
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
7
VanKlaveren, Christian
Lambton Central
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Elliott, Jake
Bear Creek
9.61m
(31'6.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chogri, Brandon
Innisdale
13.96m
(45'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Rasin, Marc
St Jean de Brebe
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Matt
Lasalle - Sudbur
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Giorgi, Mike
Lambton Central
12.73m
(41'9)
nwi
1
5
Moore, Sean
Lo-Ellen Park
12.67m
(41'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Wilkins-Reves, Steven
Innisdale
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Huzevka, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Desilets, Sheldon
St Joseph-Scolla
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Lang, Wallace
Lambton Central
11.52m
(37'9.5)
nwi
1
10
Hummel, Dustin
St Joseph-Scolla
10.77m
(35'4)
nwi
1
11
Montpellier, Wade
Lo-Ellen Park
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kwapis, Chris
Sacred Heart Cat
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Joy, Ben
Lawrence Park
2.96m
(9'8.5)
1
3
Dossett, Greg
Lawrence Park
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
4
Hair, John
Lawrence Park
2.66m
(8'8.5)
1
5
Famulari, Joseph
St Maximilian Ko
2.16m
(7'1)
1
--
Poole, Jamie
Lawrence Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Steiner, Nick
Sacred Heart Cat
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Healiotis, Dean
Innisdale
3.71m
(12'2)
1
2
Kosar, John
Lo-Ellen Park
3.61m
(11'10)
1
3
Benn, Ward
St Maximilian Ko
3.51m
(11'6)
1
4
Salter, Joe
Laura Secord
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
5
Falvo, Victor
Laura Secord
3.01m
(9'10.5)
1
6
Ellsworth, Brady
Lo-Ellen Park
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
7
Suissa, Noah
Lawrence Park
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
8
Montpellier, Wade
Lo-Ellen Park
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
--
Chanhavang, Kevin
Laura Secord
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
08.24
nwi
1
2
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
08.27
nwi
1
3
Nguyen, Sara
Nantyr Shores
08.44
nwi
1
4
Rops, Jenna
Lambton Central
08.49
nwi
1
5
Alarie, Marianne
Lo-Ellen Park
08.69
nwi
1
6
Forchelli, Chiara
Bishop Tonnos
08.72
nwi
1
7
Hebert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
08.74
nwi
1
8
Davis, Olivia
Chatham-Kent
08.75
nwi
1
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
08.20
nwi
2
3
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
08.31
nwi
2
2
Rops, Jenna
Lambton Central
08.49
nwi
1
5
Nguyen, Sara
Nantyr Shores
08.54
nwi
2
4
Hebert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
08.66
nwi
1
6
Alarie, Marianne
Lo-Ellen Park
08.71
nwi
1
7
Forchelli, Chiara
Bishop Tonnos
08.72
nwi
1
8
Davis, Olivia
Chatham-Kent
08.78
nwi
1
9
Arulnathanathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
08.81
nwi
2
10
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
08.82
nwi
1
11
Fuhrmon, Hannah
Innisdale
08.92
nwi
1
12
Belardo, Maddie
Bishop Tonnos
08.97
nwi
2
13
Brown, Dayna
Lo-Ellen Park
09.03
nwi
1
14
Barnes, Rianne
Chatham-Kent
09.03
nwi
2
15
Bolton, Jenna
Lambton Central
09.18
nwi
2
16
Colman, Shae
Northern - Sarni
09.28
nwi
2
Womens 60m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
08.14
nwi
3
5
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
08.22
nwi
3
2
Rops, Jenna
Lambton Central
08.45
nwi
1
6
Hebert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
08.65
nwi
1
9
Nguyen, Sara
Nantyr Shores
08.65
nwi
1
10
Forchelli, Chiara
Bishop Tonnos
08.68
nwi
1
11
Alarie, Marianne
Lo-Ellen Park
08.73
nwi
3
3
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
08.80
nwi
4
4
Arulnathanathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
08.82
nwi
2
12
Belardo, Maddie
Bishop Tonnos
08.84
nwi
3
7
Davis, Olivia
Chatham-Kent
08.84
nwi
2
13
Barnes, Rianne
Chatham-Kent
08.92
nwi
2
14
Fuhrmon, Hannah
Innisdale
08.93
nwi
1
15
Brown, Dayna
Lo-Ellen Park
08.94
nwi
3
16
Colman, Shae
Northern - Sarni
09.11
nwi
3
17
Tomlinson, Victoria
Northern - Sarni
09.14
nwi
2
8
Bolton, Jenna
Lambton Central
09.14
nwi
4
18
McNamara, Amy
Elmvale
09.15
nwi
3
19
Menken, Lyndsey
Emmanuel
09.33
nwi
2
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Mary Ward
07.93
nwi
1
2
Zagas, Matina
St Maximilian Ko
08.43
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.51
nwi
1
4
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
08.54
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
08.54
nwi
1
6
Wasyliw, Hailey
Lo-Ellen Park
08.55
nwi
1
7
Villagracia, Gisselle
Mary Ward
08.56
nwi
1
8
Daechsel, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
08.65
nwi
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Mary Ward
08.03
nwi
1
2
Zagas, Matina
St Maximilian Ko
08.47
nwi
2
4
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
08.55
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
08.56
nwi
3
5
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.56
nwi
2
6
Wasyliw, Hailey
Lo-Ellen Park
08.58
nwi
3
7
Villagracia, Gisselle
Mary Ward
08.58
nwi
1
8
Daechsel, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
08.58
nwi
3
9
Peacock, Julia
Alexander MacKen
08.77
nwi
2
10
Ajomale, Anjola
Alexander MacKen
08.80
nwi
3
11
Brownlee, Sam
St Joseph-Scolla
08.83
nwi
2
12
Ola-Adigun, Damilola
Father Henry Car
08.83
nwi
3
13
Benosa, Donna
Mary Ward
08.89
nwi
2
14
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
08.90
nwi
1
15
Barfa, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
08.92
nwi
3
16
Black, Rebecca
Lo-Ellen Park
08.92
nwi
3
17
Ndu, Chinee
Father Henry Car
08.93
nwi
3
18
Shepley, Kianna
Chatham-Kent
08.95
nwi
2
19
Bilato, Christina
Bishop Tonnos
08.96
nwi
1
20
Watt, Emalie
Innisdale
09.05
nwi
1
21
Griffiths, Erin
Lo-Ellen Park
09.07
nwi
1
22
Bezemer, Chelsea
Hamilton Distric
09.08
nwi
2
23
Musico, Olivia
Northern - Sarni
09.22
nwi
1
Womens 60m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Mary Ward
08.07
nwi
6
2
Wasyliw, Hailey
Lo-Ellen Park
08.57
nwi
5
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
08.58
nwi
6
3
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
08.59
nwi
1
4
Zagas, Matina
St Maximilian Ko
08.60
nwi
4
5
Daechsel, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
08.64
nwi
3
13
Villagracia, Gisselle
Mary Ward
08.66
nwi
6
14
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
08.69
nwi
6
8
Ola-Adigun, Damilola
Father Henry Car
08.74
nwi
4
15
Peacock, Julia
Alexander MacKen
08.88
nwi
4
9
Shepley, Kianna
Chatham-Kent
08.88
nwi
5
16
Brownlee, Sam
St Joseph-Scolla
08.89
nwi
5
10
Benosa, Donna
Mary Ward
08.90
nwi
3
17
Barfa, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
08.90
nwi
5
11
Black, Rebecca
Lo-Ellen Park
08.91
nwi
1
18
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
08.92
nwi
3
19
Watt, Emalie
Innisdale
08.97
nwi
4
6
Bilato, Christina
Bishop Tonnos
08.98
nwi
2
20
Ajomale, Anjola
Alexander MacKen
09.03
nwi
3
21
Bezemer, Chelsea
Hamilton Distric
09.08
nwi
1
22
McCormick, Cindy
Lambton Central
09.15
nwi
1
23
Ndu, Chinee
Father Henry Car
09.16
nwi
5
12
Griffiths, Erin
Lo-Ellen Park
09.17
nwi
2
24
Musico, Olivia
Northern - Sarni
09.18
nwi
3
25
Logan, Tiffany
Chatham-Kent
09.19
nwi
4
26
Rodic, Tatjana
Bishop Tonnos
09.23
nwi
6
27
Flucher, Jory
Lambton Central
09.23
nwi
3
28
McNair, Lauren
Innisdale
09.23
nwi
2
29
Acquah, Jessica
Father Henry Car
09.26
nwi
4
30
Randazzo, Kate
Bishop Tonnos
09.40
nwi
4
31
Agyemang, Esther
Father Henry Car
09.45
nwi
6
32
Parnham, Taylor
Lambton Central
09.60
nwi
5
33
Nordeman, Rachelle
Guido DeBres
09.62
nwi
1
34
Skwira, Sarah
Bishop Tonnos
09.65
nwi
1
35
Zancai, April
Grey Highlands
09.73
nwi
2
36
Santhakumar, Sharon
Mary Ward
09.95
nwi
2
37
Kowalczuk, Magda
Bishop Tonnos
10.32
nwi
2
38
Dobson, Lindsay
Bishop Tonnos
10.44
nwi
5
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huard, Ashley
Hanmer
07.79
nwi
1
2
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
07.86
nwi
1
3
Williams, Ashley
Westview Centenn
07.88
nwi
1
4
Defreitas, Tameran
Bear Creek
07.89
nwi
1
5
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
07.94
nwi
1
6
Craig, Thronda
Father Henry Car
08.00
nwi
1
7
Burey, Aliya
Westview Centenn
08.35
nwi
1
8
Thomas, Deanna
Innisdale
08.46
nwi
1
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Huard, Ashley
Hanmer
07.82
nwi
1
2
Williams, Ashley
Westview Centenn
07.89
nwi
2
4
Defreitas, Tameran
Bear Creek
07.89
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Deanna
Innisdale
07.91
nwi
1
3
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
07.92
nwi
3
6
Craig, Thronda
Father Henry Car
08.01
nwi
3
7
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
08.01
nwi
1
8
Burey, Aliya
Westview Centenn
08.23
nwi
3
9
Batten, Lyndsay
Aurora
08.30
nwi
2
10
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
08.33
nwi
1
11
Mazzarella, Annika
Laura Secord
08.41
nwi
1
12
VanSydenborgh, Denise
Guido DeBres
08.43
nwi
2
13
BETTS, BROOKE
Grey Highlands
08.43
nwi
1
14
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
08.44
nwi
3
15
De la Torre, Sydney
Sacred Heart Cat
08.46
nwi
3
16
MacIssac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
08.53
nwi
1
17
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
08.55
nwi
3
18
Esson-Phillips, Cassandr
Father Henry Car
08.57
nwi
2
19
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
08.64
nwi
2
20
MacLean, Anisha
Chatham-Kent
08.66
nwi
3
21
Lumley, Adria
Lo-Ellen Park
08.92
nwi
1
21
Shaw, Kelsey
Lo-Ellen Park
08.92
nwi
2
23
Kieft, Stefanie
Guido DeBres
09.02
nwi
2
24
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
09.17
nwi
3
Womens 60m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Ashley
Westview Centenn
07.92
nwi
5
2
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
07.95
nwi
1
3
Huard, Ashley
Hanmer
07.96
nwi
2
7
Defreitas, Tameran
Bear Creek
07.99
nwi
1
8
Craig, Thronda
Father Henry Car
08.04
nwi
2
8
Thomas, Deanna
Innisdale
08.04
nwi
5
4
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
08.09
nwi
6
13
Batten, Lyndsay
Aurora
08.27
nwi
1
14
Burey, Aliya
Westview Centenn
08.28
nwi
1
5
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
08.35
nwi
4
10
BETTS, BROOKE
Grey Highlands
08.36
nwi
6
15
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
08.41
nwi
5
16
MacIssac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
08.51
nwi
5
17
De la Torre, Sydney
Sacred Heart Cat
08.51
nwi
2
6
VanSydenborgh, Denise
Guido DeBres
08.53
nwi
3
11
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
08.55
nwi
4
18
Esson-Phillips, Cassan
Father Henry Car
08.56
nwi
4
19
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
08.61
nwi
1
20
MacLean, Anisha
Chatham-Kent
08.64
nwi
2
21
Mazzarella, Annika
Laura Secord
08.68
nwi
1
22
Lumley, Adria
Lo-Ellen Park
08.82
nwi
6
23
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
08.85
nwi
5
24
Shaw, Kelsey
Lo-Ellen Park
08.94
nwi
4
12
Kieft, Stefanie
Guido DeBres
08.96
nwi
3
25
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
09.00
nwi
2
26
Nijenhuis, Meagan
Emmanuel
09.02
nwi
3
27
Dodman, Emily
Chatham-Kent
09.09
nwi
2
28
Dobson, Laura
Bishop Tonnos
09.14
nwi
1
29
DeGroot, Janine
Emmanuel
09.14
nwi
3
30
SIMPSON, CHLOE
Laura Secord
09.26
nwi
4
31
LAWLER, EMILY
Grey Highlands
09.31
nwi
6
32
Vuyk, Melissa
Hamilton Distric
09.34
nwi
3
33
Palomo, Graciela
St Maximilian Ko
09.41
nwi
4
34
Digioacchino, Clarissa
St Maximilian Ko
09.49
nwi
3
35
Henry, Natasha
St Catharines
09.56
nwi
5
36
Wolfe, Sam
York Mills
09.64
nwi
6
37
Hansen, Helena
Lambton Central
09.71
nwi
6
--
Field, Haley
St Joseph-Scolla
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 300m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Zoe
Mayfield
43.40
1
2
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
43.58
1
3
Branett, Alex
Banting Memorial
46.40
2
4
Fairbairn, Katrina
Northern - Sarni
47.77
1
5
Menken, Lyndsey
Emmanuel
48.70
1
6
Arulnathanathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
49.44
1
7
Tomlinson, Victoria
Northern - Sarni
51.94
2
8
Trotta, Emily
Alexander MacKen
54.43
2
Womens 300m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Mary Ward
41.62
1
2
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
45.25
1
3
Ola-Adigun, Damilola
Father Henry Car
46.49
2
4
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
46.64
1
5
DeVries, Samantha
Hamilton Distric
47.74
2
6
Huzevka, Madison
Northern - Sarni
48.24
3
7
Malinski, Hannah
Lo-Ellen Park
48.37
4
8
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
48.53
1
9
Villagracia, Gisselle
Mary Ward
48.71
3
10
Crossley, Paige
St Maximilian Ko
48.99
6
11
Acquah, Jessica
Father Henry Car
49.90
2
12
Benosa, Donna
Mary Ward
50.53
3
13
McCormick, Cindy
Lambton Central
50.61
4
14
McDonald, Sydney
Northern - Sarni
50.81
5
15
Trudgeon, Bailey
Grey Highlands
51.05
6
16
Agyemang, Esther
Father Henry Car
51.80
6
17
Starr, Vanessa
Grey Highlands
52.30
5
18
Nordeman, Rachelle
Guido DeBres
52.90
5
19
Musico, Olivia
Northern - Sarni
52.95
4
20
Griffiths, Erin
Lo-Ellen Park
53.90
3
21
Santhakumar, Sharon
Mary Ward
55.49
4
22
Barfa, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
59.34
2
Womens 300m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alisha
St Joan of Arc -
40.83
2
2
Aidoo, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
42.01
1
3
Craig, Thronda
Father Henry Car
43.25
1
4
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
43.61
3
5
Bennett, Yanique
Nantyr Shores
43.84
2
6
Amo-Mensah, Eva
Father Henry Car
43.87
1
7
Forbes, Tyra
Pine Ridge
44.19
3
8
MUSCA, MIREILLE
Blessed Trinity
44.22
8
10
Fauvel, Emelyn
Sydenham
44.23
5
9
MacIssac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
44.23
3
11
Defreitas, Tameran
Bear Creek
44.34
2
12
Wilmot, Tenisha
Pine Ridge
44.75
4
13
Wiwchar, Katie
Lo-Ellen Park
44.90
4
14
Hendriks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
45.09
3
15
Miller, Alyshia
Father Henry Car
45.16
1
16
VanTol, Breanne
Emmanuel
45.71
6
17
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
45.83
3
18
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
45.99
4
19
Vij, Rebecca
Guido DeBres
46.29
6
20
marks, Alexia
Father Henry Car
46.31
2
21
Mc William, Hailey
Laura Secord
46.70
6
22
VanderMeer, Michelle
Hamilton Distric
46.88
7
23
Suominen, laura
St Maximilian Ko
47.23
7
24
Kikulis, Emma
Pine Ridge
47.35
4
25
Bonnema, Jess
Northern - Sarni
48.32
8
26
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
48.42
6
27
San Cartier, Halley
Lo-Ellen Park
48.84
8
28
Latimer, Kiercy
Sydenham
48.88
4
29
King, Rowan
Elmvale
48.99
5
30
Nelles, Rachel
Sydenham
49.79
6
31
Kieft, Stefanie
Guido DeBres
49.87
5
32
LAWLER, EMILY
Grey Highlands
51.29
7
33
Wolfe, Sam
York Mills
51.30
7
Womens 600m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
1:39.03
1
2
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
1:40.70
1
3
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
1:43.92
1
4
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
1:52.75
1
5
Colman, Shae
Northern - Sarni
1:56.11
1
6
Stewart, Maddie
Northern - Sarni
1:59.74
1
7
Wingold, Sidney
York Mills
2:00.39
1
Womens 600m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carley, Hannah
Sacred Heart Cat
1:49.06
1
2
Tzogas, Lauren
Uxbridge
1:54.31
1
3
Theodore, Meaghan
Nantyr Shores
1:58.58
1
4
Huzevka, Madison
Northern - Sarni
2:01.69
1
5
Campbell, Emily
Lambton Central
2:01.73
1
6
McDonald, Sydney
Northern - Sarni
2:02.20
1
7
Barnes, Sophie
Lambton Central
2:03.41
1
8
Vandergriendt, Erin
Guido DeBres
2:06.35
1
9
Vanamerongen, Natsha
Guido DeBres
2:06.42
1
10
Irwin, Sisley
St Maximilian Ko
2:07.92
1
11
Parnham, Taylor
Lambton Central
2:09.06
1
12
Ramos, Kimberly
Nantyr Shores
2:12.04
1
13
Greenberg, Dina
Alexander MacKen
2:16.90
1
14
Benoit, Morgan
St Maximilian Ko
2:20.08
1
Womens 600m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Siobhan
Northern - Sarni
1:43.95
1
2
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
1:45.24
1
3
Wiwchar, Katie
Lo-Ellen Park
1:45.24
1
4
Buoraityte, Jurgita
St Joan of Arc -
1:47.57
1
5
Mc William, Hailey
Laura Secord
1:47.77
1
6
Vij, Rebecca
Guido DeBres
1:47.84
1
7
Harvey, Rebecca
Uxbridge
1:50.16
1
8
VanLeerzem, Jilleen
Lambton Central
1:50.82
1
9
Surajram, Morgan
Bishop Allen Aca
1:52.17
1
10
Suominen, laura
St Maximilian Ko
1:55.01
1
11
Fiorini, Nicole
St Maximilian Ko
1:55.95
1
12
Winter, Amy
Hamilton Distric
2:06.09
1
13
Medemblik, Sarah
Emmanuel
2:06.23
1
14
DuMalo, Linda
Northern - Sarni
2:06.67
1
15
Nienhuis, Sarah
Emmanuel
2:13.94
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Katie
Uxbridge
4:58.20
1
2
Kearley, Julia
Uxbridge
4:59.10
1
3
Baxter, Julia
Uxbridge
5:17.11
1
4
Minchella, Michelle
St Maximilian Ko
5:27.99
1
5
Colman, Shae
Northern - Sarni
5:28.59
1
6
COLLIN, SAMARA
Assumption - Bra
5:31.79
1
7
Marghetis, Melinda
St Maximilian Ko
5:35.86
1
8
Thomson, Emily
Sir Winston Chur
5:38.90
1
9
Novak, Bronwyn
Lo-Ellen Park
5:42.63
1
10
Stewart, Maddie
Northern - Sarni
5:58.34
1
11
Derrenbacker, Chloe
Lo-Ellen Park
6:01.07
1
12
Dale, Olivia
St Joseph-Scolla
6:15.33
1
13
Tran, Michell
York Mills
6:54.89
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tzogas, Lauren
Uxbridge
5:27.33
1
2
Park, Hannah
St Maximilian Ko
5:42.58
1
3
MacMillan, Paige
Grey Highlands
6:08.29
1
4
Barnes, Sophie
Lambton Central
6:11.13
1
5
Vanamerongen, Natsha
Guido DeBres
6:19.39
1
6
Vandergriendt, Erin
Guido DeBres
6:27.37
1
7
Ramos, Kimberly
Nantyr Shores
6:28.33
1
8
Jeffrey, Ainsley
Sydenham
6:35.38
1
9
Greenberg, Dina
Alexander MacKen
6:45.12
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collin, Cozette
Assumption - Bra
4:59.78
1
2
Codispodi, Marissa
Bishop Tonnos
5:01.77
1
3
Cassidy, Carlee
St Thomas Aquina
5:01.96
1
4
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
5:04.93
1
5
Fluttert, Mariel
Lord Dorchester
5:06.96
1
6
Hendriks, Morgan
Lord Dorchester
5:16.14
1
7
Toderick, Carley
Sir Winston Chur
5:16.44
1
8
Harvey, Rebecca
Uxbridge
5:20.75
1
9
Yang, Connie
York Mills
5:21.24
1
10
Fiorini, Nicole
St Maximilian Ko
5:22.84
1
11
Meyer, Jessica
Blessed Trinity
5:23.25
1
12
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
5:32.98
1
13
McFadden, Sarah
Sydenham
5:39.65
1
14
Battaion, Laura
Lo-Ellen Park
5:40.96
1
15
DuMalo, Linda
Northern - Sarni
5:46.26
1
16
De Liberato, Katrina
Chatham-Kent
5:47.65
1
17
Elgersma, Leah
Guido DeBres
5:48.89
1
18
Buoraityte, Jurgita
St Joan of Arc -
5:57.76
1
19
Robello, Brittany
Innisdale
6:00.08
1
20
Winter, Amy
Hamilton Distric
6:05.71
1
21
Owen, Nicole
Westminster
6:08.74
1
22
VanderKooy, Julia
Hamilton Distric
6:13.07
1
23
Nowak, Emily
St Joan of Arc -
7:03.66
1
Womens 2000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houlahan, Kristie
Sacred Heart Cat
7:33.19
1
2
Novak, Bronwyn
Lo-Ellen Park
7:54.77
1
3
Martin, Mckenzie
Uxbridge
7:55.56
1
4
Mistry, Tiana
St Joan of Arc -
8:06.40
1
5
Sikkema, Laurissa
Emmanuel
8:16.24
1
6
Derrenbacker, Chloe
Lo-Ellen Park
8:16.94
1
7
Hickey, Lian
Sacred Heart Cat
8:17.00
1
8
Giardetti, Daniella
Mary Ward
8:35.13
1
9
Dale, Olivia
St Joseph-Scolla
8:45.57
1
Womens 2000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nolan, Katrina
Elmvale
6:59.21
1
2
Meyer, Jessica
Blessed Trinity
7:21.06
1
3
Limb, Darian
Lambton Central
7:26.15
1
4
Owsiany, Kathryn
St Maximilian Ko
7:34.89
1
5
Odegard, Paige
Northern - Sarni
7:41.95
1
6
deBoer, Crystal
Guido DeBres
7:53.07
1
7
De Liberato, Katrina
Chatham-Kent
7:53.65
1
8
Battaion, Laura
Lo-Ellen Park
7:56.34
1
9
Winter, Amy
Hamilton Distric
8:20.56
1
10
VanderKooy, Julia
Hamilton Distric
8:38.24
1
11
ROUTENBURG, BETHANY
Grey Highlands
9:01.97
1
--
Greer, Emilie
Port Perry
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
09.29
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
09.80
nwi
1
3
Straatman, Mallory
Lambton Central
09.94
nwi
1
4
Cheung, Paige
Nantyr Shores
09.95
nwi
1
5
Hebert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
10.12
nwi
1
6
MacIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
10.15
nwi
1
7
Alarie, Marianne
Lo-Ellen Park
10.29
nwi
1
8
Brown, Dayna
Lo-Ellen Park
10.43
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
09.18
nwi
1
2
Cheung, Paige
Nantyr Shores
09.95
nwi
2
3
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
09.96
nwi
2
4
Straatman, Mallory
Lambton Central
10.08
nwi
1
5
MacIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
10.09
nwi
2
6
Alarie, Marianne
Lo-Ellen Park
10.53
nwi
1
7
Hebert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
10.60
nwi
1
8
Brown, Dayna
Lo-Ellen Park
10.62
nwi
2
9
Will, Alarice
Uxbridge
11.50
nwi
1
10
Negrazis, Lauren
Uxbridge
12.09
nwi
2
11
Harvey, Megan
Alexander MacKen
13.13
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daechsel, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
10.18
nwi
1
2
Zagas, Matina
St Maximilian Ko
10.40
nwi
1
3
Minshull, Sinclair
Uxbridge
10.42
nwi
1
4
Wasyliw, Hailey
Lo-Ellen Park
10.45
nwi
1
5
Black, Rebecca
Lo-Ellen Park
10.49
nwi
1
6
Crossley, Paige
St Maximilian Ko
11.04
nwi
1
7
Fowler, Marika
Lambton Central
11.23
nwi
1
8
Griffiths, Erin
Lo-Ellen Park
11.36
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Zagas, Matina
St Maximilian Ko
10.39
nwi
2
3
Daechsel, Olivia
Sacred Heart Cat
10.62
nwi
2
5
Minshull, Sinclair
Uxbridge
10.69
nwi
2
6
Black, Rebecca
Lo-Ellen Park
11.01
nwi
2
7
Fowler, Marika
Lambton Central
11.09
nwi
2
2
Griffiths, Erin
Lo-Ellen Park
11.21
nwi
1
4
Crossley, Paige
St Maximilian Ko
11.30
nwi
1
8
Wasyliw, Hailey
Lo-Ellen Park
11.48
nwi
1
9
Hansen, Olivia
Uxbridge
11.86
nwi
1
10
Storey, Anna
Elmvale
12.24
nwi
2
11
Peacock, Julia
Alexander MacKen
12.24
nwi
1
12
Dell'Anna, Miranda
Uxbridge
12.85
nwi
1
13
Edos, Maxine
St Maximilian Ko
13.05
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Yanique
Nantyr Shores
09.14
nwi
1
2
Kusi Asare, Priscilla
St Marquerite d�
09.16
nwi
1
3
Batten, Lyndsay
Aurora
09.41
nwi
1
4
Forbes, Tyra
Pine Ridge
09.47
nwi
1
5
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
10.19
nwi
1
6
Boyd, Kasia
Sacred Heart Cat
10.38
nwi
1
7
VanLeerzem, Jilleen
Lambton Central
10.50
nwi
1
8
Lin, Sally
Laura Secord
10.60
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kusi Asare, Priscilla
St Marquerite d�
09.26
nwi
1
2
Bennett, Yanique
Nantyr Shores
09.45
nwi
2
3
Batten, Lyndsay
Aurora
09.50
nwi
1
5
Forbes, Tyra
Pine Ridge
09.76
nwi
1
6
Boyd, Kasia
Sacred Heart Cat
10.37
nwi
1
4
Conlin, Erica
Lo-Ellen Park
10.41
nwi
2
7
VanLeerzem, Jilleen
Lambton Central
10.43
nwi
2
8
Lin, Sally
Laura Secord
10.43
nwi
1
9
Shaw, Kelsey
Lo-Ellen Park
10.44
nwi
2
10
Lumley, Adria
Lo-Ellen Park
10.49
nwi
2
11
San Cartier, Halley
Lo-Ellen Park
10.51
nwi
1
12
Field, Haley
St Joseph-Scolla
10.62
nwi
2
13
Wilmot, Tenisha
Pine Ridge
10.77
nwi
1
14
King, Rowan
Elmvale
10.99
nwi
2
Womens 4x200m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Amo-Mens
,
Craig
,
Aidoo
Father Henry Car
1:48.44
1
2
Mitchell
,
Campbell
,
Obeng
,
Ola-Adig
Father Henry Car
1:52.56
1
3
Smith
,
Holdaway
,
Bonnema
,
Bishop
Northern - Sarni
1:54.23
2
4
Kusi Asa
,
Liburd
,
Ofori
,
Aidoo
St Marquerite d�
1:54.79
2
5
Marks
,
Vassell
,
Oriola
,
Esson-Ph
Father Henry Car
1:54.94
1
6
Latimer
,
McMullen
,
Nelles
,
Fauvel
Sydenham
1:56.34
3
7
Jacob
,
Bennett
,
Acquah
,
Marfo
Father Henry Car
1:59.30
1
8
Kieft
,
Vij
,
Vansyden
,
Elgersma
Guido DeBres
2:00.91
1
9
Wasyliw
,
Griffith
,
Malinski
,
Black
Lo-Ellen Park
2:00.94
2
10
Brown
,
Shaw
,
San Cart
,
Alarie
Lo-Ellen Park
2:00.99
2
11
Shepley
,
Maclean
,
Davis
,
Barnes
Chatham-Kent
2:01.06
3
12
Betts
,
Neuteboo
,
Starr
,
Trudgeon
Grey Highlands
2:01.51
2
13
DeVries
,
Bezemer
,
Vuyk
,
Noordam
Hamilton Distric
2:04.82
3
14
Tomlinso
,
Huzevka
,
Musico
,
McDonald
Northern - Sarni
2:06.08
3
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Limb
,
VanLeerz
,
McCormic
,
Fowler
Lambton Central
4:45.27
1
2
Margheti
,
Crossley
,
Zagas
,
Owsiany
St Maximilian Ko
4:48.06
3
3
Battaion
,
Wiwchar
,
Conlin
,
Novak
Lo-Ellen Park
4:49.97
1
4
Bennett
,
Nguyen
,
Cheung
,
French
Nantyr Shores
4:53.89
2
5
Vij
,
Vansyden
,
Kieft
,
Elgersma
Guido DeBres
4:53.91
1
6
Colman
,
Smith
,
McDonald
,
Odegard
Northern - Sarni
4:54.74
2
7
Yang
,
Wolfe
,
Lesurf
,
Tran
York Mills
5:12.45
3
8
Holdaway
,
Huzevka
,
Tomlinso
,
Stewart
Northern - Sarni
5:12.61
3
9
Lawler
,
Betts
,
Neuteboo
,
MacMilla
Grey Highlands
5:14.00
2
10
DeVries
,
Bezemer
,
VanderMe
,
VanderKo
Hamilton Distric
5:16.47
3
11
Bonnema
,
Bishop
,
Musico
,
Dumalo
Northern - Sarni
5:19.24
2
12
Campbell
,
Johnson
,
Parnham
,
Barnes
Lambton Central
5:23.40
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
12.27m
(40'3)
1
2
Young, Presley
St Joseph-Scolla
7.80m
(25'7)
1
3
Martin, Shelby
St Joseph-Scolla
7.54m
(24'8.75)
1
4
Bolton, Jenna
Lambton Central
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
2
Campbell, Emily
Lambton Central
7.80m
(25'7)
1
3
Edos, Maxine
St Maximilian Ko
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
4
McClellan, Karleigh
Uxbridge
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
5
McPhail, Kayla
Lambton Central
6.80m
(22'3.5)
1
6
Da Silveria, Leticia
Bishop Allen Aca
6.76m
(22'2)
1
7
Parnham, Taylor
Lambton Central
6.40m
(20'11.75)
1
8
O'Hara, Janessa
Lambton Central
5.19m
(17'0.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Brooke
Westside Seconda
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
2
Hoxar, Brooke
Lord Dorchester
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
3
Irwin, Samantha
Elmvale
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
4
VanOmmen, Serena
Emmanuel
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
5
Hansen, Helena
Lambton Central
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
6
Sleaford, Mackenzie
Lambton Central
8.69m
(28'6)
1
7
Hughes, Shelby
St Joseph-Scolla
7.37m
(24'2)
1
8
Mazzarella, Annika
Laura Secord
6.99m
(22'11)
1
9
Ralph, Leanne
Bishop Allen Aca
6.65m
(21'9.75)
1
10
Matton, Melissa
St Joseph-Scolla
6.12m
(20'0.75)
1
11
French, Brittany
Nantyr Shores
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanDamme, Kristina
Lambton Central
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Endeman, Jordynn
Emmanuel
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Williams, Avernell
St Marquerite d�
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
Long, Katie
Sacred Heart Cat
1.30m
(4'3)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Emily
Lambton Central
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Neuteboom, Kirsten
Grey Highlands
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Huzevka, Madison
Northern - Sarni
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Brownlee, Sam
St Joseph-Scolla
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
McNair, Lauren
Innisdale
1.25m
(4'1)
1
6
DeVlugt, Josalyn
Lambton Central
1.20m
(3'11)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowland, Brooke
Westside Seconda
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Kikulis, Emma
Pine Ridge
1.55m
(5'1)
1
3
VanderMeer, Michelle
Hamilton Distric
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
deBoer, Crystal
Guido DeBres
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Dodman, Emily
Chatham-Kent
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Kelly, Sarah
Midland Secondar
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Owen, Nicole
Westminster
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Divok, Jordyn
St Catharines
1.30m
(4'3)
1
10
Hansen, Helena
Lambton Central
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Smiljanic, Nicole
Midland Secondar
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Straatman, Mallory
Lambton Central
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
3
Nguyen, Sara
Nantyr Shores
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
4
Fairbairn, Katrina
Northern - Sarni
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Dayna
Lo-Ellen Park
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Wieseman, Maddy
Uxbridge
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Bezemer, Chelsea
Hamilton Distric
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
8
McNamara, Amy
Elmvale
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
9
Hebert, Miranda
Sacred Heart Cat
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
10
Jacques, Alanna
Lambton Central
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
11
Kalviainen, Annika
Lo-Ellen Park
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Major, Sarah
St Joseph-Scolla
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
13
Harvey, Megan
Alexander MacKen
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
14
Bilato, Christina
Bishop Tonnos
3.54m
(11'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Tomlinson, Victoria
Northern - Sarni
3.50m
(11'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Dobson, Lindsay
Bishop Tonnos
3.41m
(11'2.25)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Courtney
St Joseph-Scolla
2.91m
(9'6.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacMillan, Paige
Grey Highlands
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Vernon, Brittany
St Joan of Arc -
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Emily
Lambton Central
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Logan, Tiffany
Chatham-Kent
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Musico, Olivia
Northern - Sarni
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Malinski, Hannah
Lo-Ellen Park
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
7
Shannon, Kayleigh
Grey Highlands
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
8
McCormick, Cindy
Lambton Central
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Samantha
Lambton Central
3.63m
(11'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Parnham, Taylor
Lambton Central
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Jordan
Richview CI
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
2
Forbes, Tyra
Pine Ridge
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
3
VanderMeer, Michelle
Hamilton Distric
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Vassell, Chantell
Father Henry Car
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Lesurf, Jennifer
York Mills
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
6
De la Torre, Sydney
Sacred Heart Cat
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Thevenin, Tia
Pine Ridge
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Dodman, Emily
Chatham-Kent
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Vuyk, Melissa
Hamilton Distric
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
10
French, Brittany
Nantyr Shores
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
11
McMullen, Alicia
Sydenham
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Hansen, Helena
Lambton Central
3.82m
(12'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Wilmot, Tenisha
Pine Ridge
3.71m
(12'2)
nwi
1
14
Henry, Natasha
St Catharines
3.27m
(10'8.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cheung, Paige
Nantyr Shores
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
2
Tims, Kaila Tims
Nantyr Shores
9.59m
(31'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Bezemer, Chelsea
Hamilton Distric
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
4
Fairbairn, Katrina
Northern - Sarni
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
5
DeVries, Samantha
Hamilton Distric
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Ajomale, Anjola
Alexander MacKen
8.55m
(28'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Vo, Nadia
St Joan of Arc -
8.46m
(27'9)
nwi
1
8
Kalviainen, Annika
Lo-Ellen Park
8.35m
(27'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Major, Sarah
St Joseph-Scolla
7.81m
(25'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Jacques, Alanna
Lambton Central
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Courtney
St Joseph-Scolla
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pothemont, Kristin
St Joan of Arc -
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
2
MUSCA, MIREILLE
Blessed Trinity
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
3
Lin, Sally
Laura Secord
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
4
Holdaway, Leanne
Northern - Sarni
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Middleton, Sierra
St Catharines
8.52m
(27'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Vuyk, Melissa
Hamilton Distric
8.02m
(26'3.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Li, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
2
Thai, Bonita
Lawrence Park
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
3
Tweedley, Bridget
Lawrence Park
2.51m
(8'2.75)
1
4
Boyle, Jordan
Bill Crothers SS
2.51m
(8'2.75)
1
5
Molyneau, Sonya
Lawrence Park
2.41m
(7'10.75)
1
6
Lumley, Adria
Lo-Ellen Park
2.31m
(7'6.75)
1
7
Boyd, Kasia
Sacred Heart Cat
2.21m
(7'3)
1
8
Stollers, Hannah
Bill Crothers SS
2.11m
(6'11)
1
9
Runnalls, Maggie
Lawrence Park
2.01m
(6'7)
1
--
Keenan, Mandy
Bill Crothers SS
NH
(--)
1
--
Satov, Maddie
Bill Crothers SS
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#york-university
619 shares:
York University High School Indoor Meet
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
Assumption College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
,
Assumption Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
JD_Runner8
Videos?
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 1st 2012, 4:45pm
chris18
Is there any videos of the senior boys 600m section 1 and the senior boys 1500m section 1?
1
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 1st 2012, 11:37am
History for St Jean De Brebeuf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2014
1
1
2013
5
2012
6
4
2011
8
3
2010
8
3
2009
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#york-university
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!