Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
June 6th-8th 2024 London, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
256 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2014 Jun 5th to Jun 7th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
232
2
2018
1
238
2
2017
1
238
3
3070
2024
1
1
2023
1
222
2
2022
1
230
2
2020
3
2016
1
235
2
2919
2015
1
231
2
2715
2014
1
238
4
2094
2013
1
262
4
2430
2012
1
688
26
2419
2011
1
226
75
1274
2010
1
60
2
2009
1
151
1
2008
1
160
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
1987
6
Media for 2014
Videos (
238
)
View
+
Photos (
2094
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 6th 2014, 10:00pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
St Mary's Coll & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Marys, Ontario
St Theresa Of Lisieux Cath Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
W F Herman Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Clarkson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Parry Sound High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parry Sound, Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Milton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Colonel By Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
O'gorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Eastdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Almaguin Highlands Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - South River, Ontario
Mississauga Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Saltfleet High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
South Carleton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Ontario
R H King Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Redeemer Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
St Ignatius Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Holy Cross Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Albert College (Belleville)
North Albion Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Cameron Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Ecole Sec Pere Rene De Galinee Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
St Robert Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
John Mcgregor Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
St Theresas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
Central Algoma Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Desbarats, Ontario
St Marguerite d'Youville Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Fenelon Falls Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fenelon Falls, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stittsville, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Windsor Timing - Windsor - ON - Timing Company
Medway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arva, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Stratford Northwestern Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Langstaff Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Iona Catholic Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sturgeon Falls, Ontario
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Gloucester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
ES Theriault Track and Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St John's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
Etobicoke School of the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Brock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cannington, Ontario
Guelph Collegiate & V Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Welland Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Josephs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
F J Mcelligott Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mattawa, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
Cathedral Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
North Dundas District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesterville, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Merivale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Superior Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Napanee District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Napanee, Ontario
Nottawasaga Pines Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Angus, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Clarke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newcastle, Ontario
Eastwood Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Paris District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paris, Ontario
Park Street Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Philip Pocock School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Geraldton Composite High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Geraldton, Ontario
North Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Haliburton Highland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Haliburton, Ontario
Newtonbrook Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Peter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Ridley College - St. Catherine
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Central Huron Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Donald A Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Dr G W Williams Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
F J Brennan Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Erindale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Charles College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Mayfield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Orangeville District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeville, Ontario
Rideau High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Timmins High & Vocational Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Perth and District Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Perth, Ontario
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Sutton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutton West, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Notre Dame College Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Ecole Sec Nouvelle Alliance Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Englehart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englehart, Ontario
Maple High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
Sir John A Macdonald Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Char-lan District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Hammarskjold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Greenwood College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Arnprior District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Arnprior, Ontario
Dr David Suzuki Public School Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Erin District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Erin, Ontario
St Stephen Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bowmanville, Ontario
Bluevale Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Assumption College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Patrick Fogarty Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
St Clair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Nipigon Red Rock Dist High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Rock, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Hamilton Dist Christian Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique Louis-riel Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
Ecole Sec Gisele Lalonde Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Vaughan Road Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Fr Leo J Austin Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Parkside Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
St Maximilian Kolbe Cath High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
St Thomas Of Villanova Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lasalle, Ontario
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Ecole Sec Macdonald-cartier Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Humberview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolton, Ontario
Collingwood Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Collingwood, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique De-la-salle Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique Renaissance Track & Field and Cross Country - Timmins, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Eden - St. Catherines
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Tottenham, Ontario
Bishop Macdonell Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Lakeshore Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Barrie Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Ste-marie Track & Field and Cross Country - New Liskeard, Ontario
Bur Oak Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Seaway District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois, Ontario
David & Mary Thomson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Col & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Rosedale Heights Sch Of Arts Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Renfrew Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Renfrew, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Catholique Pierre-Savard Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Valley Heights Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Langton, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Waterloo Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Mckinnon Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledonia, Ontario
Sir William Mulock Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Glenforest Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
West Ferris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Bramalea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Bishop Tonnos Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Ecole Garneau Secondaire Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Rockland District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockland, Ontario
St. Anne - Windsor
Oakwood Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll East Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
Sinclair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Aloysius Gonzaga School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Georgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
LiveWebcasts
Jean Vanier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Collingwood, Ontario
Glebe Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Elliot Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elliot Lake, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Queen Elizabeth Colleg & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Pennisula Shores DS
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Elmvale District High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Elmvale, Ontario
Centre Wellington Dist Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
St Paul High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
St David Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterloo, Ontario
Port Colborne High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Timiskaming District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - New Liskeard, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
St Mary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Rideau District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elgin, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Sir Robert Borden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
St Patrick Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Jarvis Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Fellowes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
Tecumseh Vista Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Tecumseh, Ontario
Norwell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmerston, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Simcoe Composite School Track & Field and Cross Country - Simcoe, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Sarnia Collegiate & Tech Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Father Michael Goetz School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Ecole Sec Publique L'odyssee Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Turner Fenton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
St Matthew High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Earl Haig Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mark High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manotick, Ontario
Twin Lakes - Orillia
Harbord Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Cobourg Dist Coll West Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
Ajax High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Laura Secord Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
London District Christian Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Holy Names High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Stephen Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
College Notre-dame Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Christ The King Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Immaculata High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Espanola High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Espanola, Ontario
Leaside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Kingston Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
St John's-Kilmarnock School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Robert F Hall Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Caledon East, Ontario
St Benedict Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Forest Heights Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Grimsby District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Saunders Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Peters Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Ecole Sec Cath L'alliance Track & Field and Cross Country - Iroquois-flls, Ontario
Iroquois Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Barton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
North Grenville District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Agincourt Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Clg Catholique Franco-Ouest Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Westgate Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Thunder Bay, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Smith Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
Superior Heights C & V S
Walkerton District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Walkerton, Ontario
O'Neill Collegiate & VI Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Delhi District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Delhi, Ontario
Sacred Heart Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
St Martin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
ESC Algonquin Track and Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Cardinal Leger Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Port Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Perry, Ontario
Cairine Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
Northview Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Lawrence Interm & Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
Bloor CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cobourg, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
Archbishop Dennis O'connor Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Governor Simcoe Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Clarke Road Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Jean De Brebeuf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Ecole Sec E J Lajeunesse Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Joan of Arc Catholic SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Marymount Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Francis Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Ontario
St Mary's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-St-Marie, Ontario
Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
THE YORK SCHOOL
Silverthorn Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
South Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithville, Ontario
Monsignor Doyle Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Resurrection Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Blessed Trinity Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Grimsby, Ontario
Goderich Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Goderich, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Cochrane High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cochrane, Ontario
Oakville Trafalgar High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Sherwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Michael Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kemptville, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
John Mccrae Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nepean, Ontario
Dryden High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dryden, Ontario
Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Centre Scolr Sec Jeanne Lajoie Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Ontario
John Polanyi Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Sacred Heart High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Walkerton, Ontario
Eastdale Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Owen Sound, Ontario
Newmarket High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
Mentor College Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Chippewa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
St Roch Catholic Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Penetanguishene Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Penetngushene, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Orleans, Ontario
Lockerby Comp Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Joseph's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cornwall, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Ecole Sec De Pain Ct Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Pain Court, Ontario
Pickering High School Track and Field - Ajax, Ontario
St Francis Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Elizabeth Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Our Lady Of Mount Carmel Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Ecole Sec Du Sacre Coeur Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
DyeStat.com
Sir Oliver Mowat Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Brookfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
White Pines Coll & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Loyalist CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Smithville Distr
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Waterdown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waterdown, Ontario
Southwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Huron Heights Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Markham District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Unity Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Hearst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hearst, Ontario
Thomas A Blakelock High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
St Jean de Brebeuf Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Longfields-Davidson Heights Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Fort Frances High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Frances, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
St. Mary's Waterloo
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Georgian Bay Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Meaford, Ontario
Dr John M Denison Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
Port Credit Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Widdifield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Brampton Centennial Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Ecole Franco Cite Secondaire Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Confederation Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Val Caron, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Toronto French School- Toronto
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Thomas A Stewart Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Denis Morris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Montcalm Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Stephen Lewis Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Sandwich Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Francis Xavier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Lo-ellen Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Robert Bateman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Almonte & District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Almonte, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Nepean High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole N D Des Grands Lacs Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
Danforth Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Frontenac Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Maranatha Christian
Emery Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
E L Crossley Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fonthill, Ontario
Grand River Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Elmira District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira, Ontario
Markville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Bear Creek Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Roland Michener Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - S-porcupine, Ontario
St Ignatius of Loyola CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Guido De Bres High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
East Northumberland Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brighton, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Earl Of March Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Nicholson Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Craig Kielburger Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Saugeen District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Elgin, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
College Avenue Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Holy Trinity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradford, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Joseph-scollard Hall Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
St Augustine Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire L'horizon Track & Field and Cross Country - Val Caron, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
York Memorial Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Peter's Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
John F Ross CVI Track and Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
H B Beal Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Woodbridge College Track and Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
General Amherst District Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherstburg, Ontario
St Joseph Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St Benedict Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
West Carleton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dunrobin, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Woodroffe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
St Basil Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-St-Marie, Ontario
Riverdale Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bayridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
AC - Rockcliffe
Weston Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Niagara District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara-lk, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Jacob Hespeler Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Bill Crothers Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
Ursuline College The Pines Sch Track and Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Keswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Keswick, Ontario
Manitoulin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - M'chigeeng, Ontario
Kings Christian Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Westmount Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Prince Edward Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Picton, Ontario
Sir John A MacDonald CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
All Saints High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kanata, Ontario
Upper Canada College - Toronto
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Quinte Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Castlebrooke Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Mitchell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mitchell, Ontario
Maxwell Heights Public School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Stouffville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stouffville, Ontario
Riverside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Lorne Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lks Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bracebridge, Ontario
Heart Lake Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Nantyr Shores Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Innisfil, Ontario
Canterbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Lively District Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lively, Ontario
William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Carleton Place High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carleton-plce, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Humberside Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lindsay Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Lindsay, Ontario
St James High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Thorold Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thorold, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Barrie North Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Kingsville District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingsville, Ontario
St Marcellinus Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoney Creek, Ontario
Osgoode Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metcalfe, Ontario
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Pius X High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Korah Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sault-st-mari, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ecole Secondaire Marie-rivier Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Bca-Brampton
Don Bosco Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Ridgeway & Crystal Beach Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgeway, Ontario
Kitchener Waterloo Coll & Vs Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Preston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Ontario
Thornlea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thornhill, Ontario
Chatham-kent Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Midland Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Ontario
W C Eaket Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Blind River, Ontario
Sandalwood Heights Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Sir Allan MacNab SS Track andField and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Campbellford District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Campbellford, Ontario
L'amoreaux Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lisgar Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
St Joseph's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
Frank Hayden Secondary School
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Invited groups
2014
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
2014 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Jun 6th 2014, 10:00pm
OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 5, 2014 to Jun 7, 2014
730 Courtneypark Drive West, Mississauga, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Windsor Timing - Windsor - ON - Timing Compa
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Abbey Park
Acton
Agincourt CI
Ajax
Albert Campbell
Albert College
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Algonquin E S
All Saints - Kanata
All Saints - Whitby
Alliance
Almaguin Highlands
Almonte
AN Myer
Ancaster
Anderson Collegiate
Arnprior
Ashbury College
Assumption - Brantford
Assumption College - Windsor
Aurora
Banting Memorial
Barrie Central
Barrie North
Barton SS
Bayridge
Bayside
Bayview Glen
Bear Creek
Bell
Belle River
Bill Crothers SS
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop MacDonnell
Bishop P.F. Reding
Bishop Smith
Bishop Strachan
Bishop Tonnos
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Blessed Trinity
Bloor
Bluevale CI
Bracebridge/Muskoka Lakes
Bramalea Secondary
Brampton Centennial
Brampton Christian Academy
Brebeuf College
Brock
Brookfield
Bur Oak S S
Cairine Wilson
Cameron Heights
Campbellford
Canterbury
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Cardinal Carter Cath - Aurora
Cardinal Leger
Cardinal Newman - Stoney Creek
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Carleton Place
Castlebrooke SS
Cathedral
Catholic Central - London
Cawthra Park
Cedarbrae CI
Centennial Collegiate
Centennial Secondary
Central Algoma
Central Huron
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Char-Lan Dhs
Chatham-Kent
Chippewa Secondary
Christ the King
Clarke
Clarke Road
Clarkson
Cobourg East
Cobourg West
Cochrane
College Avenue
College Notre Dame - Sudbury
Collingwood CI
Colonel By
Confederation - Val Caron
Country Day
Courtice
Craig Kielburger
Crescent
Crestwood
Danforth
Dante Alighieri
David & Mary Thompson
David Suzuki
De La Salle College
Delhi
Denis Morris
Denis O'Connor
Don Bosco
Don Mills
Donald A. Wilson
Dr GW Williams
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dryden
Dunbarton
Earl Haig
Earl of March
East Northumberland
Eastdale - Oshawa
Eastdale - Welland
Eastern Commerce Collegiate Institute
Eastview
Eastwood CI
Eden
EL Crossley
Elliot Lake
Elmira
Elmvale
Emery
Englehart
Erin
Erindale
ES Franco Cite - Ottawa
ES Garneau - Orleans
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
ES Pere Rene de Galinee
ES Thériault Catholic
ESC Pierre-Savard
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
ESP Louis Riel
Espanola
Essex
Essm-New Liskear
Etobicoke CI
Etobicoke School of the Arts
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Father Leo Austin
Father Michael Goetz
FE Madill
Fellowes
Fenelon Falls
FJ Brennan
FJ McElligott
Fletcher's Meadow
Forest Heights
Forest Hill - Toronto
Fort Frances
Francis Libermann
Franco-Ouest - Nepean
Frank Hayden Secondary School
Frontenac
General Amherst
General Panet
Georgetown
Georgian Bay
Geraldton
Gisele Lalonde
Glebe CI
Glenforest
Gloucester
Goderich
Governor Simcoe
Grand River CI
Greenwood College
Grimsby
Guelph
Guido DeBres
Haliburton Highlands
Hamilton District Christian
Hammarskjold
Harbord
Havergal
HB Beal
Hearst
Heart Lake
Highland
Hillcrest - Ottawa
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Cross Cath - Kingston
Holy Names - Windsor
Holy Trinity - Bradford
Holy Trinity - Courtice
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Hon WC Kennedy
Humberside
Humberview
Huron Heights - Kitchener
Huron Heights - Newmarket
Immaculata
Innisdale
Iona Catholic
Iroquois Ridge
J Clarke Richardson
Jacob Hespeler
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jarvis
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
John Cabot
John F Ross
John McCrae
John McGregor
John Polanyi
Keswick
Kings Christian
Kingston
Kingsville
Kitchener-Waterloo
Korah
L'Amoreaux
l'Horizon Catholic
La Salle - Kingston
Lajeunesse
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lambton Central
Langstaff
Lasalle - Sudbury
Laura Secord
Lawrence Park
Leaside
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lindsay
Lisgar
Lively
Lo-Ellen Park
Lockerby Composite
London Central
London Christian
Longfields
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Lorne Park
Loyalist
Loyola Catholic
Lycee Claudel - Ottawa
Macdonald-Cartier
Malvern
Manitoulin
Maple
Maranatha Christian Academy
Marie-Rivier
Markham District
Markville
Marshall McLuhan
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Marymount Academy
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
Mayfield
McKinnon Park
Medway
Mentor College
Merivale
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Midland Secondary
Milton
Mississauga SS
Mitchell
Monarch Park
Monsignor Doyle
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Montcalm
Nantyr Shores
Napanee
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Nepean
Newmarket
Newtonbrook
Niagara
Nicholson
Nipigon-Red Rock
North Albion
North Dundas
North Grenville
North Lambton
North Park - Brampton
North Toronto
Northern - Sarnia
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
Northern - Toronto
Northview Heights
Norwell
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Toronto
Notre Dame Cath - Carleton Place
Notre Dame College - Welland
Notre Dame des Grands Lacs
Nottawasaga Pines
Nouvelle Alliance
O'Gorman
O'Neill
Oakridge
Oakville Trafalgar
Oakwood
Odyssée
Orangeville
Osgoode
Our Lady of Lourdes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Paincourt
Paris
Park Street CI
Parkside CI - St Thomas
Parry Sound
Patrick Fogarty
Penetanguishene
Peninsula Shores
Perth
Philip Pocock
Pickering - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Colborne
Port Credit
Port Hope
Port Perry
Preston Secondary
Prince Edward Collegiate
Publique Renaissance
Queen Elizabeth - Kingston
Quinte Christian
Redeemer Christian
Regina Mundi
Regiopolis-Notre Dame - Kingston
Renfrew
Resurrection
RH King Academy
Richview CI
Rideau - Elgin
Rideau - Ottawa
Ridgeway-Crystal Beach
Ridley College
Riverdale
Riverside
Robert Bateman
Robert Hall
Rockland
Roland Michener
Rosedale Heights Sch. of the Arts
RS McLaughlin
Sacre-Coeur
Sacred Heart - Stittsville
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
Sacred Heart Cath - Newmarket
Saltfleet
Sandalwood Heights
Sandwich
Sarnia
Saugeen
Saunders
Seaway
Senator O’Connor
Sherwood
Silverthorn
Simcoe
Sinclair
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir Frederick Banting
Sir John A MacDonald - Agincourt
Sir John A MacDonald - Hamilton
Sir Oliver Mowat
Sir Robert Borden - Nepean
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Orleans
Sir William Mulock
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
Sir Winston Churchill - Thunder Bay
Smithville District Christian
South Carleton
South Huron
South Lincoln
Southwood
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Andrew's College
St Anne - Windsor
St Anne's - Clinton
St Augustine - Brampton
St Basil - SS Marie
St Benedict - Cambridge
St Benedict Cath - Sudbury
St Charles College
St Clair
St Clement's - Toronto
St David
St Edmund Campion
St Elizabeth Catholic
St Francis Catholic - St Catharines
St Francis Xavier - Gloucester
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Ignatius - Thunder Bay
St Ignatius of Loyola
St James
St Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
St Jean de Brebeuf - Vaughn
St Joan of Arc - Barrie
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St John's - Perth
St John's Kilmarnock - Breslau
St Joseph's - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Barrie
St Joseph's - Cornwall
St Joseph's - St Thomas
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Joseph-Scollard Hall - North Bay
St Lawrence
St Marcellinus
St Mark
St Marquerite d’Youville
St Martin's
St Mary - Pickering
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Cobourg
St Mary's - Hamilton
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Mary's - Owen Sound
St Mary's - St Mary's
St Mary's College - SS Marie
St Matthew
St Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
St Michael - Kemptville
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Thunder Bay
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Paul - Niagra Falls
St Paul - Ottawa
St Peter - Orleans
St Peter's - Barrie
St Peter's - Peterborough
St Pius X
St Robert
St Roch - Brampton
St Stephens
St Theresa - Belleville
St Theresa of Lisieux - Richmond Hill
St Theresa’s - Midland
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
St Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
St. Mary's Waterloo
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
Stephen Lewis - Vaughn
Stouffville
Stratford Northwestern
Strathroy
Superior - Thunder Bay
Superior Heights
Sutton
Sydenham
Tecumseh Vista Academy
The York
Thomas A Blakelock
Thomas A Stewart
Thornlea
Thorold
Thousand Islands
Timiskaming
Timmins Vocational
Toronto French
Trenton
Trinity College
Turner Fenton
Twin Lakes
Unity Christian - Barrie
University of Toronto
Upper Canada Coll - Toronto
Ursuline College The Pines
Uxbridge
Valley Heights
Vaughan Road Academy
Vincent Massey
Walkerton District
Waterdown
Waterloo CI
WC Eaket
Welland Centennial
West Carleton S S
West Ferris
Westdale
Westgate
Westmount - Hamilton
Weston
Westview Centennial
Wexford
WF Herman
White Pines
Widdifield
William Lyon Mackenzie
Woodbridge College
Woodroffe
Woodstock
York Memorial
York Mills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
1500m Steeple
|
2k Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
200m Wheelchair
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salomons, Cody
London Christian
13.55
-2.9
2
2
Mistry, Jay
Castlebrooke SS
14.32
-2.9
2
3
Stewart, Dominic
St Mary - Picker
14.43
-2.9
2
4
Ladd, Chandler
Lakeshore Cath -
14.55
-2.9
2
5
Booth, Hudson
Almaguin Highlan
16.05
-2.9
2
6
McLaren, Austin
Saugeen
16.61
-2.9
2
7
Newell, Devon
Central Huron
17.03
-2.9
2
8
Lippert, Wyatt
General Amherst
17.35
-2.9
2
9
Roberts, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
17.93
-2.4
1
10
Japay, Joshua
Marshall McLuhan
19.34
-2.4
1
11
Estonactoc, Jom
Marshall McLuhan
20.34
-2.4
1
12
Rodriguez, Karlo
Marshall McLuhan
21.51
-2.4
1
13
Jarick, Devon
Parry Sound
25.65
-2.4
1
Mens 100m Intellectually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nicks, Eddie
St Augustine - B
12.48
-1.5
2
2
Balan, Jacob
St Marcellinus
13.23
-1.5
2
3
Stewart, Jesse
Northern - Sarni
13.42
-1.5
2
4
Weshlinski, Sean
Alexander MacKen
13.44
-1.5
2
5
Amaral, Danny
Regiopolis-Notre
13.66
-1.5
2
6
St.Denis, James
FJ Brennan
13.79
-1.5
2
7
Grant, D'Vaughan
Woodbridge Colle
14.12
-2.8
1
8
Sulbani, Prince
Clarke Road
14.31
-1.5
2
9
Penner, Andrew
Woodroffe
14.52
-1.5
2
10
Ahmeti, Durim
Hillcrest - Otta
14.53
-2.8
1
11
DePaulsen, William
Sacred Heart Cat
14.93
-2.8
1
12
Jayanett, Theek
Woodroffe
15.18
-2.8
1
13
Hyde, Jonathan
Marshall McLuhan
18.05
-2.8
1
14
Punzo, Anthony
Marshall McLuhan
21.46
-2.8
1
15
Tiano, Jamal
Marshall McLuhan
22.17
-2.8
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Victor, Aiden
Eastdale - Oshaw
11.05
-0.3
1
2
Adams, Samuel
David Suzuki
11.13
-0.3
1
3
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
11.16
-0.3
1
4
Snyder, Trent
Grimsby
11.23
-0.3
1
5
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
11.28
-0.3
1
6
Reason, Kurdell
All Saints - Whi
11.28
-0.3
1
7
Williams, Shay
Regina Mundi
11.34
-0.3
1
8
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
11.40
-0.3
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Victor, Aiden
Eastdale - Oshaw
11.37
-3.5
2
2
Snyder, Trent
Grimsby
11.40
-1.0
1
3
Kollie, Dorbor
Longfields
11.42
-1.7
3
4
Adams, Samuel
David Suzuki
11.45
-1.0
1
7
Williams, Shay
Regina Mundi
11.50
-1.0
1
5
Reason, Kurdell
All Saints - Whi
11.54
-1.7
3
6
Daniels, Joey
Cameron Heights
11.55
-3.5
2
8
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
11.59
-1.0
1
9
Long, Seth
St Paul - Niagra
11.64
-1.0
1
10
Creelman, Matt
Holy Trinity - O
11.65
-1.7
3
11
Bunko, Patrick
St James
11.67
-3.5
2
12
McCalla, Tre
Agincourt CI
11.68
-1.0
1
13
Lansanah, Jalla
ESC Pierre-Savar
11.73
-3.5
2
14
Jiwa, Shakil
Nicholson
11.75
-1.7
3
15
Erhegiamen, Stephen
Nantyr Shores
11.77
-1.7
3
16
Callender, Thomas
Wexford
11.81
-1.7
3
17
Capaldi, Jared
General Amherst
11.84
-3.5
2
18
Antonini, Julian
St Maximilian Ko
11.88
-1.0
1
19
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
11.91
-3.5
2
20
Michaud, Jacob
Timmins Vocation
11.94
-1.0
1
21
Simpson, Sean
Cobourg West
11.95
-1.7
3
22
Jeanson, Brett
WC Eaket
11.96
-1.7
3
23
Senecal, Zach
St Mary's Colleg
11.99
-3.5
2
24
Gosselin, Chance
Geraldton
12.85
-3.5
2
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taiwo, Tolulope
RH King Academy
11.27
-1.3
1
2
Adams, Solomon
David Suzuki
11.55
-1.3
1
3
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
11.56
-1.3
1
4
Yorke, Jelani
St Stephens
11.56
-1.3
1
5
Griffiths, Jovan
Niagara
11.69
-1.3
1
6
Scocchia, Dylan
St Ignatius - Th
11.76
-1.3
1
7
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
11.78
-1.3
1
8
Barnes, Cole
St Joseph's - St
11.80
-1.3
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Khamal
Father Henry Car
11.47
-2.6
1
2
Taiwo, Tolulope
RH King Academy
11.70
-3.4
3
4
Yorke, Jelani
St Stephens
11.71
-3.4
3
5
Mitchell, Eric
Notre Dame Cath
11.74
-2.6
1
3
Adams, Solomon
David Suzuki
11.78
-4.0
2
7
Scocchia, Dylan
St Ignatius - Th
11.79
-2.6
1
6
Griffiths, Jovan
Niagara
11.90
-4.0
2
8
Barnes, Cole
St Joseph's - St
11.91
-2.6
1
9
Stanley, Tyreak
Newtonbrook
11.97
-4.0
2
10
Kandaya, Will
St Paul - Niagra
11.98
-2.6
1
11
Melbourne, Jaeden
J Clarke Richard
11.99
-4.0
2
12
Thompson, Ajani
Sinclair
12.00
-2.6
1
13
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
12.06
-3.4
3
14
Clarke, Adrian
St Maximilian Ko
12.14
-2.6
1
15
Read, Owen
Elmira
12.15
-3.4
3
16
Snider, Ben
East Northumberl
12.22
-3.4
3
17
Cooper, James
Mitchell
12.23
-4.0
2
17
Smikle, Tyrell
Jean Vanier - Co
12.23
-3.4
3
19
Warren, Keneil
Prince Edward Co
12.41
-4.0
2
20
Lee, Adam
John F Ross
12.42
-4.0
2
21
Shuttleworth, Kristian
Superior Heights
12.46
-3.4
3
22
Castonguay, Yannic
Algonquin E S
12.55
-2.6
1
23
Aribido, Jimi
Colonel By
12.60
-4.0
2
24
Harritha, Kaiden
Timmins Vocation
12.61
-3.4
3
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
William Lyon Mac
10.59
+0.2
1
2
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
10.66
+0.2
1
3
Palomino, Nick
Dr GW Williams
10.81
+0.2
1
4
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
10.82
+0.2
1
5
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
10.82
+0.2
1
6
Spike, Norris
St Augustine - B
10.97
+0.2
1
7
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
10.97
+0.2
1
8
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
11.07
+0.2
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajomale, Bolade
William Lyon Mac
10.82
-2.4
3
4
Barker, Deion
St Marcellinus
10.90
-2.4
3
2
Palomino, Nick
Dr GW Williams
10.99
-2.6
2
7
Kelly, Jayden
St Joan of Arc -
11.03
-2.4
3
5
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
11.07
-2.6
2
8
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.09
-2.4
3
3
Paul, Shermar
St Paul - Ottawa
11.11
-3.0
1
9
Chong, Ryan
St Elizabeth Cat
11.15
-2.4
3
6
Spike, Norris
St Augustine - B
11.18
-3.0
1
10
Decker, Shane
Denis Morris
11.22
-2.6
2
11
Wolfe, Skye
Essex
11.28
-3.0
1
12
Ritchie, Jahlen
St Pius X
11.29
-2.6
2
13
Tyrrell, Brandon
Thomas A Blakelo
11.34
-2.6
2
14
Foster, Curtis
Arnprior
11.39
-2.6
2
15
Froese, Stan
St Mary's - St M
11.45
-2.4
3
16
Eddleston, Joey
St Patrick's - S
11.57
-2.4
3
17
Joseph, Kemon
Father Henry Car
11.59
-3.0
1
18
Tugui, Nicolas
Hon WC Kennedy
11.61
-3.0
1
19
Leblanc, Darien
Holy Cross Cath
11.63
-3.0
1
20
McKee, Jake
St Patrick - Thu
11.65
-2.6
2
21
Jones, Andrew
Korah
11.76
-3.0
1
22
Savage-perreault, Skyl
l'Horizon Cathol
11.76
-2.6
2
23
Robichaud, Cedric
Hearst
12.23
-2.4
3
Mens 100m Visually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neri, Nick
Cardinal Leger
13.52
-1.6
1
2
Barclay, Chris
Lo-Ellen Park
13.74
-1.6
1
3
McLeod, Adam
Lakeshore Cath -
16.04
-1.6
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miszk, Julianne
St Michael - Nia
17.49
-3.7
1
2
Hughes, Shirley
Sydenham
17.70
-3.7
1
3
Ehi, Amen
St Michael - Nia
17.87
-3.7
1
4
D'Souza, Jessica
St Mary - Picker
18.71
-3.7
1
5
Wilson-Walker, Madison
Lord Dorchester
18.84
-3.7
1
6
Ramsey, Sydney
London Central
21.07
-3.7
1
Womens 100m Intellectually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tustin, Alicia
Fellowes
15.23
-3.1
2
2
Albers, Sara
St Thomas Aquina
15.38
-3.1
2
3
Najarian, Talin
Governor Simcoe
16.08
-3.1
2
4
Cottee, Brittany
Woodroffe
16.54
-3.1
2
5
Colpittis, Emma
Fellowes
16.60
-3.1
2
6
Hannah, Dominique
Sydenham
16.85
-3.1
2
7
Najarian, Tanya
Governor Simcoe
16.88
-3.1
2
8
Hillman, Tiffany
Alexander MacKen
17.17
-3.1
2
9
Wood, Nicki
Alexander MacKen
17.63
-1.5
1
10
Gilkes, Nicole
North Lambton
18.54
-1.5
1
11
Vespa, Nicole
St Jean de Brebe
22.58
-1.5
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
12.24
-0.7
1
2
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
12.34
-0.7
1
3
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
12.47
-0.7
1
4
Reynolds, Maya
Collingwood CI
12.61
-0.7
1
5
Taylor, Renae
Emery
12.65
-0.7
1
6
Husbands, Chaetoni
Anderson Collegi
12.69
-0.7
1
7
Small, Vanessa
St James
12.78
-0.7
1
8
Benson, Princess
Eastwood CI
12.83
-0.7
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Constantine, Kyra
St Roch - Brampt
12.45
-2.2
2
2
Roxborough, Shyvonne
South Carleton
12.66
-2.2
1
4
Husbands, Chaetoni
Anderson Collegi
12.73
-2.2
2
5
Reynolds, Maya
Collingwood CI
12.78
-2.2
1
7
Small, Vanessa
St James
12.83
-2.2
2
3
Armstrong, Zaria
Thomas A Blakelo
12.85
-3.3
3
8
Benson, Princess
Eastwood CI
12.88
-2.2
2
6
Taylor, Renae
Emery
12.91
-3.3
3
9
McCamus, Emma
Bill Crothers SS
12.92
-3.3
3
10
Kamah, Maya
Glebe CI
12.96
-2.2
1
11
Castello, Jermeka
St Marquerite d�
12.98
-2.2
2
12
Byng, Morgan
Banting Memorial
13.03
-2.2
1
13
Thompson, Colle
Bell
13.09
-3.3
3
14
Burnett, Chante
Acton
13.16
-2.2
1
15
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.20
-2.2
2
16
Hodgins, Kelly
Northern - Sarni
13.28
-3.3
3
17
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
13.34
-3.3
3
18
Sousa-Sampson, Sabrina
Oakwood
13.35
-2.2
2
19
Kennedy, Madison
Resurrection
13.43
-3.3
3
20
Calibani, Emily
St Basil - SS Ma
13.44
-2.2
1
21
Campbell, Brittany
Sydenham
13.45
-2.2
1
22
Smith, Sidney
Marymount Academ
13.70
-2.2
1
23
Day, Payton
Superior - Thund
14.34
-2.2
2
24
Bertrand, Kylee
Roland Michener
14.94
-3.3
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tessier, Arielle
St Thomas of Vil
12.24
-0.4
1
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
12.38
-0.4
1
3
Howard, Kayla
All Saints - Whi
12.49
-0.4
1
4
Battle, Marissa
Kingston
12.66
-0.4
1
5
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
12.67
-0.4
1
6
Juste, Anona St.
Pickering - Ajax
12.70
-0.4
1
7
Bond, Jonae
Monsignor Paul D
12.76
-0.4
1
8
Campbell, Georgia
St Marquerite d�
12.85
-0.4
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tessier, Arielle
St Thomas of Vil
12.58
-1.5
2
2
Santiago, Xahria
Notre Dame - Aja
12.62
-3.0
1
4
Jackson, Jada
WF Herman
12.84
-1.5
2
4
Juste, Anona St.
Pickering - Ajax
12.84
-3.0
1
3
Howard, Kayla
All Saints - Whi
12.89
-3.7
3
7
Campbell, Georgia
St Marquerite d�
12.95
-1.5
2
6
Bond, Jonae
Monsignor Paul D
13.00
-3.7
3
8
Battle, Marissa
Kingston
13.02
-3.7
3
9
Caird, Claudia
ES Garneau - Orl
13.04
-3.0
1
10
McLean, Taja
Thomas A Blakelo
13.17
-1.5
2
11
Downs, Fortune
Fletcher's Meado
13.31
-3.7
3
12
Brand, Kyona
Vaughan Road Aca
13.34
-1.5
2
13
Drew, Élodie
Lycee Claudel -
13.37
-3.0
2
14
Maltais, Emma
Nelson
13.39
-1.5
2
15
Traore, Adi
WF Herman
13.40
-3.0
1
16
Kampstra, Taylor
Centennial Colle
13.40
-1.5
2
17
Adeyshian, Faisalat
Father Henry Car
13.47
-3.0
1
18
Bishop, Alesha
St Ignatius - Th
13.55
-3.7
3
19
Robinson, Lena
St Anne's - Clin
13.57
-3.7
3
20
Short, Tess
All Saints - Kan
13.58
-3.7
3
21
Lamorie, Taryn
St Basil - SS Ma
13.70
-1.5
2
22
Byrnes, Allison
Marymount Academ
13.76
-3.0
1
23
Herring, Megan
Hillfield Strath
13.78
-3.7
3
24
Charette, Makayla
ES Thériault Ca
14.22
-3.0
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Leya
Our Lady of Moun
11.73
+1.7
1
2
Williams, Shanice
Northview Height
11.98
+1.7
1
3
Hendricks, Alanna
Pickering - Ajax
12.11
+1.7
1
4
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
12.13
+1.7
1
5
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
12.16
+1.7
1
6
Telford, Alexandra
Brookfield
12.18
+1.7
1
7
McCreath, Sade
St Edmund Campio
12.21
+1.7
1
8
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
12.36
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Leya
Our Lady of Moun
12.28
-3.2
2
4
Williams, Shanice
Northview Height
12.28
-3.2
2
2
Chinque, Thompson
O'Neill
12.51
-2.8
1
5
SIELING, KATIE
Sir John A MacDo
12.51
-2.8
1
3
Eves, McKayla
Lambton Central
12.53
-3.7
3
7
McCreath, Sade
St Edmund Campio
12.62
-2.8
1
8
Telford, Alexandra
Brookfield
12.64
-2.8
1
6
Hendricks, Alanna
Pickering - Ajax
12.65
-3.7
3
9
Gray, Vanessa
Perth
12.69
-2.8
1
10
Sodade, Leka
Holy Names - Win
12.80
-2.8
1
11
McIntosh, Zanara
Pickering - Ajax
12.80
-3.7
3
12
Simpson, Savannah
Bishop Tonnos
12.84
-3.2
2
13
Lee, Alex
St Clement's - T
12.85
-2.8
1
14
Brandys, Lindsay
Ashbury College
12.87
-3.7
3
15
Remadgi, Regina
ESP Louis Riel
12.91
-3.2
2
16
Serieux, Dashel
St Mary's - Kitc
12.93
-3.2
2
17
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
12.95
-3.7
3
18
Ajiroba, Mariam
St Augustine - B
12.98
-3.7
3
19
Hammond, Sarah
St Basil - SS Ma
13.22
-3.7
3
20
Willars, Victoria
St Joseph-Scolla
13.34
-3.2
2
21
Maki, Leah
Westgate
13.42
-2.8
1
22
Deschatelets, Kayla
ES Thériault Ca
13.60
-3.7
3
23
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
14.00
-3.2
2
Womens 100m Visually Imp.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Larissa
St Mark
14.20
-1.4
1
2
Askin-Hunter, Alexis
Sarnia
16.39
-1.4
1
3
DiMaria, Christina
Cardinal Carter
17.51
-1.4
1
4
McKee-Arlidge, Trista
Prince Edward Co
26.20
-1.4
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
2993255 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
517 shares:
Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Abbey Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
1
2023
1
222
2
2022
1
230
2
2021
8
2020
3
2019
1
232
2
2018
1
238
2
2017
1
238
3
3070
2016
1
235
2
2919
2015
1
231
2
2715
2014
1
238
4
2094
2013
1
262
4
2430
2012
1
688
26
2419
2011
1
226
75
1274
2010
1
60
2
2009
1
151
1
2008
1
160
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
1
2000
1
1
1999
1
1
1991
1
1987
6
Show 25 more
Hashtags
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!